Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 26
Average Score 358

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jerry Hiller1039411691.281.0020969-61033
Linda Pearn1203312851.151.00201152-31200
Eugenio Ngantian1385412912.532.00201291-111374
Millie Cherewan1080411211.771.0020921-151065
Julie Kading1151412071.683.00201407+261177
Don Park1170412561.511.00301056-151155
Renate Duddek1322412982.143.00201498+171339
Annelies Kaufmann1254411552.563.00201355+91263
Donna Carruthers1246412132.193.00201413+161262
Gregg Bigourdin1486413022.972.00201302-191467
Patrick Niesink1253412132.233.00201413+151268
Lynne Ward1300211701.360.0020770-271273
Darlene Andries943311930.580.0030793-17926
Shawn Saifer1136411152.123.00301315+261162

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Patrick Niesink READYING 158 70221
Gregg Bigourdin PUNIEST 100 46048
Patrick Niesink JANGLIER 98 44252
Don Park DRENCHES 95 24763
Annelies Kaufmann TACKING 93 5093

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 495 Don Park 268 227
Annelies Kaufmann 504 Patrick Niesink 301 203
Patrick Niesink 482 Don Park 319 163
Donna Carruthers 395 Annelies Kaufmann 256 139
Donna Carruthers 412 Don Park 282 130
Millie Cherewan 392 Darlene Andries 264 128
Eugenio Ngantian 448 Julie Kading 341 107
Renate Duddek 435 Eugenio Ngantian 328 107
Annelies Kaufmann 371 Jerry Hiller 265 106
Eugenio Ngantian 423 Linda Pearn 324 99
Don Park 400 Linda Pearn 328 72
Gregg Bigourdin 387 Donna Carruthers 323 64
Annelies Kaufmann 377 Millie Cherewan 313 64
Patrick Niesink 481 Gregg Bigourdin 417 64
Patrick Niesink 387 Darlene Andries 325 62
Julie Kading 393 Millie Cherewan 334 59
Linda Pearn 374 Lynne Ward 316 58
Renate Duddek 396 Gregg Bigourdin 340 56
Julie Kading 362 Jerry Hiller 306 56
Shawn Saifer 334 Millie Cherewan 288 46
Gregg Bigourdin 382 Eugenio Ngantian 354 28
Donna Carruthers 362 Darlene Andries 341 21
Shawn Saifer 334 Jerry Hiller 324 10
Shawn Saifer 361 Lynne Ward 351 10
Jerry Hiller 297 Shawn Saifer 291 6
Julie Kading 354 Renate Duddek 353 1