Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 23
Average Score 356

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1260314110.891.00201278+21262
Julie Kading1163512591.831.00201019-171146
Harold Stone1447412802.892.00201280-181429
Linda Pearn1178312851.050.0020885-211157
Colin Viebrock1329411462.974.00201546+211350
Donna Carruthers1228411452.473.00201345+111239
Jerry Hiller1014411991.030.0020799-21993
Arthur Charach1074512821.161.00201042-31071
Gregg Bigourdin1492512484.025.00201648+201512
Lynne Ward1231411782.313.00201378+141245
Renate Duddek1295513222.313.00201402+141309

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin FAWNIER 104 46325
Gregg Bigourdin RAWNESS 98 8445
Murray Goldenberg EXCISER 91 —
Gregg Bigourdin HEINOUS 87 74616
Renate Duddek SALIENT 86 81327

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 560 Arthur Charach 284 276
Renate Duddek 476 Linda Pearn 249 227
Harold Stone 526 Arthur Charach 299 227
Julie Kading 425 Jerry Hiller 230 195
Renate Duddek 476 Lynne Ward 288 188
Donna Carruthers 417 Julie Kading 236 181
Gregg Bigourdin 466 Renate Duddek 298 168
Lynne Ward 418 Arthur Charach 257 161
Gregg Bigourdin 465 Harold Stone 318 147
Murray Goldenberg 418 Harold Stone 272 146
Colin Viebrock 421 Jerry Hiller 280 141
Lynne Ward 423 Linda Pearn 282 141
Gregg Bigourdin 388 Julie Kading 272 116
Donna Carruthers 321 Arthur Charach 228 93
Gregg Bigourdin 382 Murray Goldenberg 297 85
Donna Carruthers 370 Jerry Hiller 297 73
Colin Viebrock 343 Julie Kading 286 57
Harold Stone 382 Renate Duddek 325 57
Renate Duddek 388 Murray Goldenberg 348 40
Lynne Ward 315 Julie Kading 284 31
Colin Viebrock 399 Donna Carruthers 392 7
Arthur Charach 361 Jerry Hiller 355 6
Colin Viebrock 427 Linda Pearn 425 2