Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 22
Average Score 356

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Linda Pearn1182413221.241.00201122-51177
Harold Stone1438410593.604.00201459+81446
Jerry Hiller1028411971.101.0020997-21026
Colin Viebrock1304312471.743.00201647+251329
Julie Kading1190411442.271.0020944-251165
Renate Duddek1315411272.992.00201127-201295
Millie Cherewan969411810.913.00201381+421011
Donna Carruthers1235412162.112.00201216-21233
Lynne Ward1221212530.911.00201253+21223
David Kaminski106629991.190.0030599-361030
Arthur Charach1055513000.982.00201220+201075
Blair Rutter1324411912.732.00201191-151309

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Colin Viebrock BENDIEST 158 49839
Donna Carruthers DIPSHIT 107 11193
Linda Pearn UNFILMED 92 8077
Harold Stone VARSITY 85 26388
David Kaminski LOANERS 84 139981

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Donna Carruthers 442 Julie Kading 233 209
Colin Viebrock 514 Donna Carruthers 325 189
Millie Cherewan 454 Jerry Hiller 278 176
Renate Duddek 437 Jerry Hiller 264 173
Renate Duddek 445 Arthur Charach 283 162
Blair Rutter 457 Arthur Charach 323 134
Linda Pearn 440 Blair Rutter 322 118
Harold Stone 411 Millie Cherewan 309 102
Donna Carruthers 370 Renate Duddek 269 101
Harold Stone 407 Jerry Hiller 317 90
Arthur Charach 347 Julie Kading 265 82
Harold Stone 393 Arthur Charach 314 79
Colin Viebrock 431 Linda Pearn 369 62
Julie Kading 366 Renate Duddek 312 54
Jerry Hiller 324 David Kaminski 278 46
Blair Rutter 389 Lynne Ward 344 45
Lynne Ward 428 Linda Pearn 402 26
Millie Cherewan 367 Julie Kading 352 15
Colin Viebrock 370 Blair Rutter 356 14
Harold Stone 321 Linda Pearn 311 10
Arthur Charach 337 Donna Carruthers 328 9
Millie Cherewan 339 David Kaminski 334 5