Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 27
Average Score 369

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Blair Rutter1316413132.022.00201313+01316
Steve Udarbe1389312322.133.00201632+171406
Eugenio Ngantian1408313381.801.00201205-161392
Harold Stone1395413012.533.00201501+91404
Murray Goldenberg1303411862.651.0020986-331270
Dave Smith1276412951.891.00201095-181258
Colin Viebrock1336311712.161.00201038-231313
Linda Pearn1173311551.583.00201555+281201
Jerry Hiller1058412750.891.00201075+21060
Renate Duddek1326411223.063.00201322-11325
Annelies Kaufmann1179412931.371.00201093-71172
Donna Carruthers1121411761.694.00201576+461167
Julie Kading1189411432.261.0020943-251164
Lynne Ward1202213920.501.00201392+101212
Millie Cherewan974412480.691.00201048+6980

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Steve Udarbe JOISTED 113 40272
Linda Pearn FRESHEST 102 7714
Murray Goldenberg SOFFITED 94
Julie Kading DISROBE 88 24558
Donna Carruthers CORSAGE 88 15707

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Linda Pearn 543 Julie Kading 289 254
Harold Stone 443 Blair Rutter 303 140
Donna Carruthers 421 Jerry Hiller 282 139
Renate Duddek 396 Millie Cherewan 261 135
Murray Goldenberg 481 Millie Cherewan 348 133
Donna Carruthers 447 Julie Kading 317 130
Harold Stone 434 Dave Smith 305 129
Steve Udarbe 440 Annelies Kaufmann 322 118
Renate Duddek 379 Jerry Hiller 274 105
Annelies Kaufmann 398 Colin Viebrock 308 90
Colin Viebrock 454 Dave Smith 364 90
Eugenio Ngantian 397 Murray Goldenberg 322 75
Dave Smith 366 Renate Duddek 291 75
Steve Udarbe 412 Lynne Ward 348 64
Linda Pearn 418 Murray Goldenberg 355 63
Blair Rutter 426 Eugenio Ngantian 386 40
Donna Carruthers 321 Annelies Kaufmann 285 36
Steve Udarbe 403 Blair Rutter 370 33
Jerry Hiller 334 Colin Viebrock 310 24
Harold Stone 408 Eugenio Ngantian 384 24
Linda Pearn 388 Millie Cherewan 367 21
Julie Kading 396 Murray Goldenberg 378 18
Renate Duddek 402 Annelies Kaufmann 386 16
Blair Rutter 332 Jerry Hiller 320 12
Donna Carruthers 369 Dave Smith 362 7
Lynne Ward 350 Harold Stone 346 4
Millie Cherewan 397 Julie Kading 393 4