Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 23
Average Score 359

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jerry Hiller1059410851.851.0020885-171042
Linda Pearn1131310331.912.00201167+21133
Blair Rutter1281412282.303.00201428+141295
Arthur Charach1042411831.233.00201383+351077
Julie Kading1168412431.581.00201043-121156
Dick Bloemheuvel1285412852.002.00201285+01285
Lynne Ward1202313370.951.00201203+11203
Murray Goldenberg1346412552.512.00201255-101336
Donna Carruthers1114413450.841.00201145+31117
Renate Duddek1354412142.762.00201214-151339
Gregg Bigourdin1542411783.564.00201578+91551
Millie Cherewan999411471.201.0020947-4995

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Arthur Charach SQUEEZES 114 1248
Lynne Ward BUSHIEST 101 3323
Arthur Charach BANTIES 92 61282
Renate Duddek GAMBLES 87 11317
Gregg Bigourdin LEGHORN 84 33954

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 555 Arthur Charach 267 288
Gregg Bigourdin 506 Renate Duddek 262 244
Gregg Bigourdin 528 Donna Carruthers 299 229
Dick Bloemheuvel 430 Julie Kading 260 170
Renate Duddek 410 Millie Cherewan 242 168
Blair Rutter 455 Julie Kading 308 147
Renate Duddek 430 Donna Carruthers 315 115
Arthur Charach 415 Millie Cherewan 307 108
Murray Goldenberg 394 Blair Rutter 301 93
Blair Rutter 366 Donna Carruthers 287 79
Linda Pearn 373 Jerry Hiller 298 75
Blair Rutter 406 Dick Bloemheuvel 349 57
Julie Kading 343 Murray Goldenberg 290 53
Gregg Bigourdin 411 Lynne Ward 361 50
Lynne Ward 435 Renate Duddek 387 48
Donna Carruthers 346 Lynne Ward 299 47
Dick Bloemheuvel 383 Murray Goldenberg 345 38
Linda Pearn 388 Millie Cherewan 355 33
Murray Goldenberg 362 Dick Bloemheuvel 336 26
Arthur Charach 366 Linda Pearn 343 23
Arthur Charach 346 Jerry Hiller 337 9
Jerry Hiller 318 Julie Kading 315 3
Millie Cherewan 355 Jerry Hiller 352 3