Overall Statistics

Players 8
Games Played 16
Average Score 365

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Millie Cherewan1050411891.242.00201189+151065
Dick Bloemheuvel1245412352.061.00201035-211224
Linda Pearn1143411651.883.00201365+221165
Lynne Ward1278312311.701.00201098-141264
Julie Kading1085412001.362.00201200+131098
Blair Rutter1283412722.062.00201272-11282
Gregg Bigourdin1465512923.654.00201532+71472
Patrick Niesink1328413252.021.00201125-201308

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Blair Rutter 445 Millie Cherewan 259 186
Gregg Bigourdin 500 Dick Bloemheuvel 319 181
Patrick Niesink 491 Gregg Bigourdin 387 104
Dick Bloemheuvel 381 Blair Rutter 277 104
Millie Cherewan 394 Julie Kading 291 103
Blair Rutter 359 Patrick Niesink 263 96
Gregg Bigourdin 386 Lynne Ward 299 87
Lynne Ward 393 Linda Pearn 318 75
Gregg Bigourdin 439 Blair Rutter 405 34
Linda Pearn 339 Millie Cherewan 307 32
Millie Cherewan 369 Dick Bloemheuvel 341 28
Linda Pearn 406 Dick Bloemheuvel 380 26
Julie Kading 371 Patrick Niesink 349 22
Julie Kading 419 Lynne Ward 398 21
Gregg Bigourdin 347 Patrick Niesink 331 16
Linda Pearn 368 Julie Kading 358 10