Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 21
Average Score 368

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Linda Pearn1154412451.491.00201045-101144
Eugenio Ngantian1484412373.224.00201637+161500
Blair Rutter1261413371.573.00201537+291290
Arthur Charach1050312760.642.00201409+271077
Renate Duddek1321410883.173.00201288-31318
Lynne Ward1280213730.740.0020973-151265
Julie Kading1146412361.491.00201036-101136
Jean Ellenor1114311721.250.0020772-251089
Dick Bloemheuvel1251312971.301.00201164-61245
Millie Cherewan1040412340.991.00201034+01040
Steve Udarbe1353311412.323.00201541+141367
Richard Charach1333412292.582.00201229-121321

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Linda Pearn EQUINED 106 —
Eugenio Ngantian STREAKED 89 14944
Dick Bloemheuvel JERRIES 86 29846
Julie Kading PESTERED 83 20013
Richard Charach SERENADE 80 81277

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Eugenio Ngantian 482 Blair Rutter 271 211
Dick Bloemheuvel 437 Julie Kading 247 190
Steve Udarbe 443 Arthur Charach 317 126
Linda Pearn 431 Jean Ellenor 309 122
Renate Duddek 391 Jean Ellenor 269 122
Steve Udarbe 454 Millie Cherewan 344 110
Eugenio Ngantian 446 Lynne Ward 357 89
Eugenio Ngantian 399 Dick Bloemheuvel 319 80
Eugenio Ngantian 430 Linda Pearn 352 78
Blair Rutter 407 Lynne Ward 330 77
Richard Charach 385 Julie Kading 309 76
Blair Rutter 406 Richard Charach 349 57
Richard Charach 433 Linda Pearn 378 55
Renate Duddek 375 Millie Cherewan 321 54
Arthur Charach 302 Renate Duddek 265 37
Julie Kading 357 Millie Cherewan 328 29
Arthur Charach 372 Linda Pearn 352 20
Renate Duddek 362 Julie Kading 355 7
Blair Rutter 436 Dick Bloemheuvel 433 3
Millie Cherewan 363 Jean Ellenor 362 1
Steve Udarbe 382 Richard Charach 381 1