Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 29
Average Score 368

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1325412832.242.00201283-51320
Donna Carruthers1206313071.081.00201174-21204
Murray Goldenberg1360414181.672.00201418+71367
Blair Rutter1329414051.572.00201405+91338
Harold Stone1374413412.192.00201341-41370
Gregg Bigourdin1506512753.955.00201675+211527
Amy Knight1200411982.012.00301198+01200
Annelies Kaufmann1187512801.852.00201200+31190
Renate Duddek1313413411.841.00201141-171296
Jerry Hiller1119411771.671.0020977-131106
Eugenio Ngantian1416413012.643.00201501+71423
Julie Kading1068412051.251.00201005-51063
Lynne Ward1278113440.410.0020944-81270
Patrick Niesink1252412492.022.00201249+01252
Steve Udarbe1344412652.453.00201465+111355

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Harold Stone AVENGED 97 41665
Gregg Bigourdin HENTING 93 21593
Gregg Bigourdin VARIOUS 92 20917
Colin Viebrock MARTINS 88 55521
Colin Viebrock OVERATE 86 93260

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 491 Julie Kading 287 204
Gregg Bigourdin 551 Renate Duddek 359 192
Colin Viebrock 476 Patrick Niesink 307 169
Eugenio Ngantian 412 Amy Knight 253 159
Gregg Bigourdin 432 Annelies Kaufmann 302 130
Steve Udarbe 429 Lynne Ward 304 125
Gregg Bigourdin 457 Blair Rutter 348 109
Murray Goldenberg 386 Harold Stone 279 107
Annelies Kaufmann 423 Julie Kading 318 105
Amy Knight 457 Jerry Hiller 355 102
Harold Stone 415 Blair Rutter 314 101
Julie Kading 407 Amy Knight 320 87
Gregg Bigourdin 365 Murray Goldenberg 278 87
Patrick Niesink 342 Jerry Hiller 267 75
Steve Udarbe 406 Colin Viebrock 339 67
Colin Viebrock 453 Donna Carruthers 387 66
Gregg Bigourdin 425 Annelies Kaufmann 365 60
Eugenio Ngantian 388 Murray Goldenberg 331 57
Steve Udarbe 412 Donna Carruthers 358 54
Eugenio Ngantian 392 Renate Duddek 341 51
Jerry Hiller 322 Julie Kading 280 42
Harold Stone 402 Renate Duddek 363 39
Donna Carruthers 385 Patrick Niesink 350 35
Amy Knight 329 Annelies Kaufmann 308 21
Murray Goldenberg 400 Harold Stone 389 11
Blair Rutter 374 Eugenio Ngantian 364 10
Blair Rutter 410 Colin Viebrock 405 5
Patrick Niesink 309 Steve Udarbe 304 5
Annelies Kaufmann 358 Jerry Hiller 357 1