Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 27
Average Score 356

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Linda Pearn1174411162.332.00201116-71167
Dick Bloemheuvel1310411972.631.0020997-331277
Eugenio Ngantian1399412632.753.00201463+51404
Murray Goldenberg1382413602.131.00201160-231359
Donna Carruthers1251411512.562.00201151-111240
David Kaminski1079310921.451.0030958-131066
Colin Viebrock1330412472.473.00201447+111341
Renate Duddek1295412892.032.00201289-11294
Arthur Charach1028411761.202.00201176+161044
Julie Kading1073411421.611.0020942-121061
Jerry Hiller1062411941.282.00201194+141076
Lynne Ward1245313920.902.00201526+221267
Gregg Bigourdin1500412463.254.00201646+151515
Millie Cherewan1029413340.591.00201134+81037

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Colin Viebrock SLUTTIER 113 35185
Donna Carruthers QUEANING 104 —
Linda Pearn SKIVERS 97 8689
Gregg Bigourdin TABLING 93 16027
Linda Pearn VIBRATED 86 47672

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Linda Pearn 465 David Kaminski 230 235
Donna Carruthers 446 Julie Kading 274 172
Eugenio Ngantian 443 Millie Cherewan 289 154
Arthur Charach 372 David Kaminski 239 133
Donna Carruthers 448 Arthur Charach 315 133
Gregg Bigourdin 414 Jerry Hiller 286 128
Colin Viebrock 446 Dick Bloemheuvel 321 125
Millie Cherewan 427 Dick Bloemheuvel 310 117
Eugenio Ngantian 385 Dick Bloemheuvel 269 116
Colin Viebrock 414 Millie Cherewan 311 103
Gregg Bigourdin 490 Murray Goldenberg 389 101
Julie Kading 403 Linda Pearn 302 101
Jerry Hiller 368 Linda Pearn 278 90
Colin Viebrock 376 Donna Carruthers 287 89
Gregg Bigourdin 374 Renate Duddek 293 81
Renate Duddek 440 Murray Goldenberg 368 72
Gregg Bigourdin 413 Lynne Ward 361 52
Lynne Ward 379 Murray Goldenberg 328 51
Renate Duddek 374 Millie Cherewan 327 47
Dick Bloemheuvel 396 Arthur Charach 355 41
Jerry Hiller 345 Julie Kading 313 32
Lynne Ward 362 Renate Duddek 333 29
Eugenio Ngantian 371 Colin Viebrock 343 28
Murray Goldenberg 395 Eugenio Ngantian 374 21
Arthur Charach 327 Jerry Hiller 311 16
Linda Pearn 385 Donna Carruthers 369 16
David Kaminski 299 Julie Kading 292 7