Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 23
Average Score 357

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Lynne Ward1216313700.882.00201503+221238
Julie Kading1079412071.301.00201007-61073
Dave Smith1255412272.162.00201227-31252
Patrick Niesink1285411352.823.00201335+41289
Annelies Kaufmann1225412062.111.00201006-221203
Jerry Hiller1032412061.081.00201006-21030
Donna Carruthers1235412391.982.00201239+01235
Renate Duddek1310412012.613.00201401+81318
Millie Cherewan1026411551.292.00201155+141040
Blair Rutter1287412682.111.00201068-221265
Colin Viebrock1341313281.551.00201195-111330
Gregg Bigourdin1482412673.104.00201667+181500

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin REWINDS 94 41448
Patrick Niesink UNTAKEN 92 16555
Gregg Bigourdin BEHESTS 88 4991
Donna Carruthers SATIRES 84 78980
Patrick Niesink BAYLESS 83 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 468 Colin Viebrock 309 159
Lynne Ward 456 Colin Viebrock 333 123
Julie Kading 461 Millie Cherewan 348 113
Gregg Bigourdin 387 Blair Rutter 279 108
Patrick Niesink 365 Millie Cherewan 260 105
Colin Viebrock 444 Blair Rutter 351 93
Blair Rutter 359 Jerry Hiller 269 90
Lynne Ward 465 Blair Rutter 383 82
Patrick Niesink 400 Dave Smith 334 66
Donna Carruthers 337 Julie Kading 276 61
Gregg Bigourdin 350 Lynne Ward 296 54
Gregg Bigourdin 385 Annelies Kaufmann 333 52
Patrick Niesink 363 Jerry Hiller 312 51
Renate Duddek 416 Julie Kading 372 44
Dave Smith 361 Julie Kading 317 44
Donna Carruthers 340 Renate Duddek 301 39
Dave Smith 355 Donna Carruthers 328 27
Millie Cherewan 370 Jerry Hiller 345 25
Renate Duddek 359 Dave Smith 336 23
Renate Duddek 367 Donna Carruthers 351 16
Annelies Kaufmann 394 Patrick Niesink 379 15
Jerry Hiller 338 Annelies Kaufmann 326 12
Millie Cherewan 374 Annelies Kaufmann 365 9