Overall Statistics

Players 9
Games Played 16
Average Score 363

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Millie Cherewan1088412641.070.0020864-211067
Dwayne McFaddin1355411912.883.00201391+21357
Murray Goldenberg1384412942.512.00201294-101374
Dick Bloemheuvel1310411932.653.00201393+71317
Renate Duddek1275411532.674.00201553+271302
Jerry Hiller1070412371.111.00201037-21068
Gregg Bigourdin1480312832.272.00201416-51475
Julie Kading1109413820.691.00201182+61115
Lynne Ward1208113100.360.0020910-71201

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Dwayne McFaddin CODEINE 96 59094
Gregg Bigourdin TRAMPING 84 22458
Dick Bloemheuvel FANTOMS 84 14747
Gregg Bigourdin GRISTLED 83 —
Dick Bloemheuvel GOOIEST 83 85335

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Dwayne McFaddin 535 Millie Cherewan 279 256
Dick Bloemheuvel 436 Lynne Ward 260 176
Renate Duddek 450 Millie Cherewan 283 167
Murray Goldenberg 443 Julie Kading 313 130
Gregg Bigourdin 406 Dwayne McFaddin 302 104
Jerry Hiller 368 Millie Cherewan 280 88
Renate Duddek 401 Jerry Hiller 314 87
Gregg Bigourdin 426 Murray Goldenberg 347 79
Dwayne McFaddin 417 Julie Kading 341 76
Dick Bloemheuvel 413 Julie Kading 339 74
Renate Duddek 394 Murray Goldenberg 322 72
Renate Duddek 375 Jerry Hiller 327 48
Dwayne McFaddin 357 Millie Cherewan 313 44
Murray Goldenberg 376 Dick Bloemheuvel 335 41
Dick Bloemheuvel 374 Jerry Hiller 335 39
Julie Kading 379 Gregg Bigourdin 364 15