Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 26
Average Score 367

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jerry Hiller968611931.292.00201060+14982
Jean Ellenor1079511711.861.0020931-171062
Blair Rutter1276412642.072.00201264-11275
Colin Viebrock1318412392.453.00201439+111329
Arthur Charach1028512651.020.0020865-201008
Gregg Bigourdin1515511234.533.00201203-311484
Dick Bloemheuvel1292411502.782.00201150-161276
Donna Carruthers1195412001.974.00201600+411236
Lynne Ward1263312261.662.00201359+71270
Annelies Kaufmann1272411882.473.00201388+111283
Renate Duddek1297412482.283.00201448+141311
Millie Cherewan1110412421.281.00201042-61104

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Lynne Ward LICHENS 103 19980
Gregg Bigourdin FIXATING 100 13521
Renate Duddek CABLETS 92 19300
Colin Viebrock TINTABLE 86 —
Gregg Bigourdin TWINIER 86 53924

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 507 Millie Cherewan 242 265
Gregg Bigourdin 548 Jean Ellenor 327 221
Gregg Bigourdin 447 Jerry Hiller 235 212
Annelies Kaufmann 476 Colin Viebrock 318 158
Blair Rutter 488 Gregg Bigourdin 348 140
Annelies Kaufmann 452 Arthur Charach 312 140
Donna Carruthers 465 Blair Rutter 338 127
Jean Ellenor 391 Jerry Hiller 281 110
Renate Duddek 391 Annelies Kaufmann 291 100
Renate Duddek 388 Dick Bloemheuvel 289 99
Dick Bloemheuvel 397 Arthur Charach 298 99
Donna Carruthers 450 Dick Bloemheuvel 355 95
Dick Bloemheuvel 387 Jean Ellenor 293 94
Gregg Bigourdin 474 Arthur Charach 382 92
Lynne Ward 342 Jerry Hiller 254 88
Blair Rutter 394 Arthur Charach 329 65
Donna Carruthers 356 Jerry Hiller 296 60
Colin Viebrock 391 Renate Duddek 331 60
Jerry Hiller 345 Arthur Charach 288 57
Donna Carruthers 417 Lynne Ward 363 54
Annelies Kaufmann 392 Millie Cherewan 340 52
Lynne Ward 424 Gregg Bigourdin 374 50
Millie Cherewan 322 Jean Ellenor 294 28
Jerry Hiller 428 Jean Ellenor 401 27
Colin Viebrock 380 Millie Cherewan 354 26
Colin Viebrock 345 Blair Rutter 341 4