Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 21
Average Score 359

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jerry Hiller997312230.640.0020823-13984
Steve Udarbe1357212291.352.00201629+131370
Eugenio Ngantian1353312152.073.00301615+281381
Harold Stone1388413132.423.00201513+121400
Lynne Ward1312213710.830.0020971-171295
Gregg Bigourdin1467413062.863.00201506+31470
Julie Kading1110413440.820.0020944-161094
Renate Duddek1364412812.473.00201481+111375
Colin Viebrock1300313581.250.0020958-251275
Linda Pearn1158312771.011.00201144+01158
Murray Goldenberg1363412592.583.00201459+81371
Dick Bloemheuvel1273311312.082.00201264-21271
Millie Cherewan1032312080.801.00201074+41036

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Murray Goldenberg CLINGING 98 4166
Murray Goldenberg EDGIEST 87 41675
Gregg Bigourdin SECONDO 86 22651
Dick Bloemheuvel SATINEE 81 —
Jerry Hiller MONOTONE 80 11616

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Dick Bloemheuvel 457 Millie Cherewan 252 205
Murray Goldenberg 459 Jerry Hiller 276 183
Renate Duddek 472 Linda Pearn 309 163
Murray Goldenberg 435 Colin Viebrock 274 161
Eugenio Ngantian 437 Millie Cherewan 315 122
Steve Udarbe 361 Linda Pearn 244 117
Murray Goldenberg 430 Dick Bloemheuvel 323 107
Gregg Bigourdin 363 Harold Stone 263 100
Steve Udarbe 394 Colin Viebrock 313 81
Millie Cherewan 368 Jerry Hiller 303 65
Gregg Bigourdin 387 Julie Kading 322 65
Linda Pearn 334 Julie Kading 282 52
Eugenio Ngantian 417 Lynne Ward 375 42
Harold Stone 448 Renate Duddek 409 39
Gregg Bigourdin 379 Murray Goldenberg 349 30
Harold Stone 380 Lynne Ward 352 28
Eugenio Ngantian 393 Colin Viebrock 372 21
Dick Bloemheuvel 369 Jerry Hiller 360 9
Harold Stone 321 Julie Kading 318 3
Renate Duddek 383 Gregg Bigourdin 381 2
Renate Duddek 355 Julie Kading 354 1