Overall Statistics

Players 10
Games Played 19
Average Score 365

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Lynne Ward1286313341.292.00201468+141300
Jerry Hiller980412110.841.00201011+3983
Gregg Bigourdin1439411023.504.00201502+101449
Blair Rutter1188413271.241.00201127-51183
Harold Stone1382412522.713.00201452+61388
Dick Bloemheuvel1262411832.453.00201383+111273
Murray Goldenberg1376412282.812.00201228-161360
Linda Pearn1183312441.240.0020844-251158
Julie Kading1089411641.573.00201364+291118
Millie Cherewan1054412211.110.0020821-221032

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin STARCHES 98 11348
Blair Rutter GROOVING 89 13642
Gregg Bigourdin MANEQUIN 86 —
Linda Pearn STORIED 85 3371
Gregg Bigourdin SENTIMO 85 27761

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 522 Julie Kading 341 181
Dick Bloemheuvel 460 Blair Rutter 288 172
Gregg Bigourdin 460 Jerry Hiller 303 157
Murray Goldenberg 484 Millie Cherewan 341 143
Dick Bloemheuvel 464 Linda Pearn 327 137
Dick Bloemheuvel 353 Jerry Hiller 253 100
Julie Kading 420 Linda Pearn 321 99
Lynne Ward 385 Blair Rutter 291 94
Gregg Bigourdin 417 Millie Cherewan 327 90
Harold Stone 434 Blair Rutter 346 88
Harold Stone 416 Dick Bloemheuvel 358 58
Harold Stone 415 Linda Pearn 357 58
Murray Goldenberg 409 Harold Stone 365 44
Jerry Hiller 309 Millie Cherewan 286 23
Lynne Ward 312 Murray Goldenberg 293 19
Gregg Bigourdin 383 Lynne Ward 369 14
Julie Kading 351 Jerry Hiller 337 14
Julie Kading 328 Millie Cherewan 314 14
Blair Rutter 370 Murray Goldenberg 364 6