Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 21
Average Score 357

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Renate Duddek1335411912.793.00201391+41339
Blair Rutter1267411822.481.0020982-301237
Linda Pearn1199410922.602.00201092-121187
Arthur Charach968412270.732.00201227+25993
Julie Kading1107412381.281.00201038-61101
Colin Viebrock1297412382.342.00201238-71290
Gregg Bigourdin1401411813.124.00201581+181419
Lynne Ward1238213090.801.00201309+41242
Curtis Kowalski1418412103.072.00201210-211397
Jerry Hiller1025412171.002.00201217+201045
Millie Cherewan1053412610.931.00201061+11054

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Millie Cherewan ADJOINED 110 50295
Millie Cherewan PRIVATES 101 40846
Gregg Bigourdin DUSTUPS 94 2935
Renate Duddek CLATTERED 89 3056
Renate Duddek AUXITES 88 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 465 Blair Rutter 272 193
Colin Viebrock 488 Jerry Hiller 315 173
Curtis Kowalski 440 Colin Viebrock 312 128
Linda Pearn 403 Arthur Charach 278 125
Renate Duddek 446 Curtis Kowalski 335 111
Gregg Bigourdin 433 Millie Cherewan 334 99
Jerry Hiller 358 Renate Duddek 268 90
Blair Rutter 357 Jerry Hiller 273 84
Curtis Kowalski 383 Lynne Ward 299 84
Julie Kading 370 Linda Pearn 309 61
Linda Pearn 406 Millie Cherewan 348 58
Lynne Ward 406 Linda Pearn 357 49
Gregg Bigourdin 365 Julie Kading 319 46
Arthur Charach 318 Curtis Kowalski 285 33
Millie Cherewan 406 Julie Kading 380 26
Gregg Bigourdin 376 Colin Viebrock 355 21
Gregg Bigourdin 429 Blair Rutter 412 17
Colin Viebrock 367 Julie Kading 351 16
Jerry Hiller 302 Arthur Charach 289 13
Arthur Charach 379 Blair Rutter 366 13
Renate Duddek 334 Millie Cherewan 326 8