Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 27
Average Score 363

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Millie Cherewan1051511481.822.00201068+41055
Gregg Bigourdin1381411833.033.00201383-11380
Annelies Kaufmann1235411622.421.0020962-281207
Jerry Hiller980411691.011.0020969+0980
Linda Pearn1151410802.404.00201480+321183
Julie Kading1138511902.132.00201110-31135
Donna Carruthers1175412131.781.00201013-161159
Dick Bloemheuvel1226411912.204.00201591+361262
Arthur Charach1013412160.950.0020816-19994
Curtis Kowalski1436411163.453.00201316-91427
Jean Ellenor1093512021.741.0020962-151078
Murray Goldenberg1396213231.211.00201323-41392
Blair Rutter1264512492.614.00201489+281292

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Arthur Charach ENTRAPS 91 42829
Murray Goldenberg CONNIVES 84 13933
Curtis Kowalski SOURCES 84 3106
Millie Cherewan MUSTIER 82 27718
Linda Pearn STRINGER 82 78332

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Murray Goldenberg 552 Blair Rutter 288 264
Linda Pearn 493 Annelies Kaufmann 308 185
Curtis Kowalski 483 Millie Cherewan 304 179
Jerry Hiller 429 Millie Cherewan 262 167
Curtis Kowalski 447 Donna Carruthers 283 164
Dick Bloemheuvel 464 Arthur Charach 306 158
Blair Rutter 423 Gregg Bigourdin 274 149
Millie Cherewan 416 Donna Carruthers 277 139
Linda Pearn 437 Arthur Charach 298 139
Gregg Bigourdin 372 Jerry Hiller 250 122
Dick Bloemheuvel 432 Donna Carruthers 322 110
Dick Bloemheuvel 432 Curtis Kowalski 333 99
Blair Rutter 325 Jean Ellenor 251 74
Linda Pearn 398 Jerry Hiller 326 72
Linda Pearn 416 Jean Ellenor 349 67
Julie Kading 403 Annelies Kaufmann 338 65
Curtis Kowalski 396 Arthur Charach 335 61
Annelies Kaufmann 383 Jean Ellenor 328 55
Millie Cherewan 357 Arthur Charach 318 39
Dick Bloemheuvel 401 Julie Kading 362 39
Julie Kading 338 Millie Cherewan 304 34
Gregg Bigourdin 422 Jean Ellenor 390 32
Blair Rutter 366 Julie Kading 345 21
Donna Carruthers 330 Julie Kading 320 10
Jean Ellenor 379 Jerry Hiller 370 9
Gregg Bigourdin 373 Murray Goldenberg 371 2
Blair Rutter 373 Annelies Kaufmann 372 1