Overall Statistics

Players 10
Games Played 21
Average Score 357

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Julie Kading1104512391.573.00201319+291133
Gregg Bigourdin1464411673.393.00201367-81456
Jerry Hiller951511990.971.0020959+1952
Shirley Cooke1110311751.220.0020775-241086
Lynne Ward1270310852.232.00201218-51265
Arthur Charach1040511411.792.00201061+41044
Millie Cherewan1116511252.442.00201045-91107
Renate Duddek1265511063.574.00201346+91274
Murray Goldenberg1306313451.331.00201211-71299
Dick Bloemheuvel1305412462.343.00201446+131318

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin TENURES 81 15156
Millie Cherewan BERRIES 80 30973
Millie Cherewan TANNERY 79 41947
Millie Cherewan OUTLIVES 78 31399
Gregg Bigourdin ASTUTER 78 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Millie Cherewan 445 Jerry Hiller 240 205
Millie Cherewan 411 Arthur Charach 243 168
Gregg Bigourdin 476 Jerry Hiller 330 146
Renate Duddek 403 Jerry Hiller 263 140
Arthur Charach 428 Jerry Hiller 289 139
Julie Kading 434 Dick Bloemheuvel 297 137
Gregg Bigourdin 407 Julie Kading 275 132
Murray Goldenberg 413 Renate Duddek 320 93
Renate Duddek 397 Millie Cherewan 317 80
Renate Duddek 398 Arthur Charach 327 71
Dick Bloemheuvel 393 Shirley Cooke 324 69
Jerry Hiller 383 Shirley Cooke 319 64
Gregg Bigourdin 418 Murray Goldenberg 357 61
Renate Duddek 401 Millie Cherewan 351 50
Julie Kading 376 Millie Cherewan 340 36
Julie Kading 345 Lynne Ward 312 33
Lynne Ward 321 Shirley Cooke 294 27
Dick Bloemheuvel 385 Gregg Bigourdin 363 22
Lynne Ward 374 Arthur Charach 355 19
Arthur Charach 385 Julie Kading 378 7
Dick Bloemheuvel 357 Murray Goldenberg 356 1