Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 24
Average Score 357

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1240411902.294.00201590+341274
Millie Cherewan994411920.970.0020792-19975
Murray Goldenberg1366412172.813.00201417+41370
Arthur Charach1064412141.192.00201214+161080
Renate Duddek1317412382.452.00201238-91308
Annelies Kaufmann1205410982.604.00201498+281233
Shirley Cooke1021411671.202.00201167+161037
Dave Smith1257311252.041.0020992-211236
Lynne Ward1270211331.381.00201133-81262
Julie Kading1082411311.722.00201131+61088
Donna Carruthers1245412342.060.0020834-411204
Jerry Hiller982411381.162.00201138+17999
Jeff Babiak1335311552.211.00201022-241311

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Jerry Hiller SETTLES 145 9757
Colin Viebrock PARTIER 97 35001
Murray Goldenberg HALTEST 88 —
Shirley Cooke FAINTER 87 143573
Julie Kading ORGANDY 85 27621

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Murray Goldenberg 507 Renate Duddek 329 178
Colin Viebrock 456 Millie Cherewan 280 176
Annelies Kaufmann 432 Jerry Hiller 264 168
Lynne Ward 400 Donna Carruthers 312 88
Annelies Kaufmann 374 Jeff Babiak 293 81
Colin Viebrock 426 Arthur Charach 354 72
Colin Viebrock 432 Murray Goldenberg 361 71
Julie Kading 389 Renate Duddek 318 71
Murray Goldenberg 397 Donna Carruthers 332 65
Jeff Babiak 355 Shirley Cooke 291 64
Dave Smith 384 Millie Cherewan 323 61
Jerry Hiller 367 Julie Kading 317 50
Jerry Hiller 303 Donna Carruthers 263 40
Julie Kading 342 Shirley Cooke 303 39
Arthur Charach 372 Dave Smith 334 38
Murray Goldenberg 405 Arthur Charach 368 37
Arthur Charach 324 Millie Cherewan 292 32
Renate Duddek 376 Donna Carruthers 347 29
Annelies Kaufmann 364 Julie Kading 337 27
Shirley Cooke 330 Jerry Hiller 303 27
Colin Viebrock 411 Jeff Babiak 384 27
Shirley Cooke 369 Lynne Ward 353 16
Renate Duddek 384 Dave Smith 372 12
Annelies Kaufmann 397 Millie Cherewan 386 11