Overall Statistics

Players 19
Games Played 34
Average Score 360

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Edward Price1127413091.040.0020909-211106
Gregg Bigourdin1439411713.303.00201371-61433
Linda Pearn1155411472.053.00201347+191174
Delores Dueck893312430.350.0020843-7886
Donna Carruthers1229410762.834.00201476+231252
Renate Duddek1321410773.213.00201277-41317
Colin Viebrock1209313171.051.00201184-11208
Dick Bloemheuvel1254411632.513.00201363+101264
Annelies Kaufmann1284411492.742.00201149-151269
Jeff Babiak1333312481.862.00201382+31336
Murray Goldenberg1342412942.284.00201694+341376
Joanne Peloquin885310350.890.0020635-18867
Steve Udarbe1283111270.711.00301527+91292
Latchmin Gazze1052410072.262.00301007-81044
Jerry Hiller961410641.421.0020864-8953
Julie Kading1118412791.140.0020879-231095
Lynne Ward1285312641.591.00201131-121273
Arthur Charach109149882.584.00201388+281119
Millie Cherewan1006413180.570.0020918-11995

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek ASPERSE 98 9785
Latchmin Gazze QUESTED 92 21774
Renate Duddek MISTEND 89 21092
Donna Carruthers STEAMING 89 19644
Julie Kading GLOWING 85 2929

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 524 Delores Dueck 263 261
Murray Goldenberg 510 Gregg Bigourdin 273 237
Arthur Charach 414 Joanne Peloquin 242 172
Gregg Bigourdin 403 Edward Price 259 144
Steve Udarbe 434 Edward Price 296 138
Jeff Babiak 425 Julie Kading 303 122
Annelies Kaufmann 393 Millie Cherewan 288 105
Arthur Charach 368 Latchmin Gazze 268 100
Jerry Hiller 411 Joanne Peloquin 311 100
Linda Pearn 364 Delores Dueck 266 98
Dick Bloemheuvel 432 Renate Duddek 336 96
Arthur Charach 389 Latchmin Gazze 306 83
Linda Pearn 419 Julie Kading 343 76
Latchmin Gazze 386 Jerry Hiller 318 68
Annelies Kaufmann 376 Edward Price 308 68
Murray Goldenberg 446 Lynne Ward 382 64
Murray Goldenberg 379 Julie Kading 320 59
Renate Duddek 421 Linda Pearn 363 58
Donna Carruthers 379 Millie Cherewan 323 56
Lynne Ward 389 Julie Kading 334 55
Linda Pearn 330 Dick Bloemheuvel 275 55
Donna Carruthers 399 Colin Viebrock 345 54
Dick Bloemheuvel 438 Annelies Kaufmann 385 53
Murray Goldenberg 410 Jeff Babiak 367 43
Renate Duddek 377 Millie Cherewan 338 39
Jeff Babiak 443 Lynne Ward 405 38
Arthur Charach 358 Jerry Hiller 321 37
Colin Viebrock 375 Annelies Kaufmann 339 36
Donna Carruthers 380 Edward Price 345 35
Donna Carruthers 346 Jerry Hiller 314 32
Gregg Bigourdin 360 Millie Cherewan 328 32
Gregg Bigourdin 424 Colin Viebrock 400 24
Dick Bloemheuvel 368 Delores Dueck 348 20
Latchmin Gazze 302 Joanne Peloquin 297 5