Overall Statistics

Players 18
Games Played 32
Average Score 352

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Shirley Cooke1075411961.330.0020796-271048
Donna Carruthers1255412781.870.0020878-371218
Dick Bloemheuvel1249411162.733.00201316+51254
Julie Kading1092311691.172.00201302+171109
Gregg Bigourdin1458413152.782.00201315-161442
Jeff Babiak1295412892.033.00201489+191314
Richard Charach1356412842.414.00201684+321388
Delores Dueck89539951.081.0020861-2893
Joanne Peloquin88639981.031.0020864-1885
Linda Pearn113449592.934.00201359+211155
Renate Duddek1315410923.132.00201092-231292
Colin Viebrock1202411902.073.00201390+191221
Jerry Hiller964410411.561.0020841-11953
Arthur Charach1088412041.361.00201004-71081
Lynne Ward1297211711.351.00201171-71290
Murray Goldenberg1355213301.071.00201330-11354
Millie Cherewan1002412150.912.00201215+221024
Edward Price1129312271.091.00201093-21127

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Richard Charach FOUNDED 97 2291
Dick Bloemheuvel SHALLOT 96 8521
Renate Duddek SHUTTLE 92 10854
Gregg Bigourdin HANDIER 90 61300
Millie Cherewan JAILERS 88 61831

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 520 Shirley Cooke 242 278
Colin Viebrock 486 Arthur Charach 262 224
Linda Pearn 446 Delores Dueck 273 173
Dick Bloemheuvel 442 Jerry Hiller 298 144
Linda Pearn 418 Joanne Peloquin 286 132
Delores Dueck 375 Jerry Hiller 246 129
Jeff Babiak 447 Donna Carruthers 331 116
Jeff Babiak 412 Arthur Charach 305 107
Jeff Babiak 356 Gregg Bigourdin 257 99
Colin Viebrock 406 Renate Duddek 310 96
Lynne Ward 383 Dick Bloemheuvel 305 78
Linda Pearn 350 Jerry Hiller 275 75
Millie Cherewan 382 Renate Duddek 309 73
Colin Viebrock 396 Millie Cherewan 328 68
Julie Kading 341 Shirley Cooke 278 63
Richard Charach 491 Gregg Bigourdin 432 59
Richard Charach 341 Donna Carruthers 291 50
Murray Goldenberg 329 Colin Viebrock 283 46
Dick Bloemheuvel 357 Edward Price 315 42
Richard Charach 396 Edward Price 362 34
Gregg Bigourdin 403 Murray Goldenberg 369 34
Renate Duddek 379 Arthur Charach 345 34
Joanne Peloquin 319 Delores Dueck 286 33
Julie Kading 350 Lynne Ward 322 28
Dick Bloemheuvel 390 Shirley Cooke 362 28
Jerry Hiller 364 Joanne Peloquin 346 18
Edward Price 351 Shirley Cooke 336 15
Linda Pearn 319 Julie Kading 309 10
Gregg Bigourdin 360 Donna Carruthers 354 6
Millie Cherewan 358 Donna Carruthers 354 4
Arthur Charach 374 Millie Cherewan 371 3
Richard Charach 384 Jeff Babiak 383 1