Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 29
Average Score 357

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Gregg Bigourdin1431411513.344.00201551+131444
Julie Kading1153511992.171.0020959-231130
Millie Cherewan976411661.001.0020966+0976
Lynne Ward1288210351.621.00201035-121276
Darlene McBride1193412711.561.00201071-111182
Harold Stone1412411983.103.00201398-21410
Annelies Kaufmann1252412631.942.00201263+11253
Dick Bloemheuvel1276411722.582.00201172-121264
Edward Price1121412491.291.00201049-61115
Donna Carruthers1170411951.864.00201595+431213
Joanne Peloquin925311270.720.0020727-14911
Delores Dueck899211320.410.0020732-8891
Renate Duddek1276511723.234.00201412+151291
Colin Viebrock1222412541.822.00201254+41226
Shirley Cooke1057511102.123.00201190+181075

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Edward Price HERDING 103 22450
Annelies Kaufmann HONESTY 99 20247
Julie Kading OUTEATS 98 62039
Donna Carruthers HEEDINGS 89 —
Renate Duddek SHICKSAS 88 264

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Colin Viebrock 511 Shirley Cooke 292 219
Gregg Bigourdin 458 Millie Cherewan 276 182
Renate Duddek 439 Colin Viebrock 289 150
Shirley Cooke 416 Millie Cherewan 267 149
Renate Duddek 498 Darlene McBride 354 144
Darlene McBride 481 Edward Price 346 135
Gregg Bigourdin 419 Colin Viebrock 311 108
Renate Duddek 455 Shirley Cooke 348 107
Donna Carruthers 378 Joanne Peloquin 282 96
Julie Kading 363 Joanne Peloquin 268 95
Annelies Kaufmann 369 Edward Price 283 86
Gregg Bigourdin 425 Annelies Kaufmann 342 83
Lynne Ward 348 Delores Dueck 271 77
Renate Duddek 347 Millie Cherewan 289 58
Dick Bloemheuvel 402 Edward Price 356 46
Gregg Bigourdin 382 Julie Kading 338 44
Dick Bloemheuvel 362 Darlene McBride 318 44
Harold Stone 408 Julie Kading 365 43
Annelies Kaufmann 441 Dick Bloemheuvel 398 43
Donna Carruthers 375 Harold Stone 336 39
Donna Carruthers 409 Julie Kading 372 37
Shirley Cooke 336 Julie Kading 301 35
Shirley Cooke 309 Joanne Peloquin 282 27
Colin Viebrock 370 Annelies Kaufmann 345 25
Harold Stone 370 Darlene McBride 350 20
Millie Cherewan 318 Delores Dueck 307 11
Donna Carruthers 347 Lynne Ward 346 1
Edward Price 373 Dick Bloemheuvel 372 1
Harold Stone 296 Renate Duddek 295 1