Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 25
Average Score 357

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1299212481.152.00201648+171316
Millie Cherewan1038410901.701.0020890-141024
Derek Bowman1319312341.860.0020834-371282
Arthur Charach1091411211.830.0020721-371054
Jerry Hiller979411311.182.00201131+16995
Julie Kading1113412701.153.00201470+371150
Gregg Bigourdin1432412223.082.00201222-221410
Renate Duddek1290412392.293.00201439+141304
Dave Smith1243214320.501.00201432+101253
Colin Viebrock1177411022.433.00201302+111188
Lynne Ward1288311662.003.00201566+201308
Donna Carruthers1162411861.862.00201186+31165
Shirley Cooke1120412071.511.00201007-101110
Linda Pearn1217411372.452.00201137-91208

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek REINDEX 96 29083
Dave Smith FIANCEE 89 24922
Lynne Ward SELFISH 86 2826
Julie Kading PREDATES 86 15475
Gregg Bigourdin FRITZES 85 24971

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Lynne Ward 454 Linda Pearn 213 241
Linda Pearn 439 Shirley Cooke 289 150
Gregg Bigourdin 441 Julie Kading 313 128
Colin Viebrock 426 Jerry Hiller 298 128
Colin Viebrock 398 Millie Cherewan 297 101
Renate Duddek 414 Derek Bowman 315 99
Linda Pearn 388 Jerry Hiller 306 82
Lynne Ward 355 Donna Carruthers 274 81
Gregg Bigourdin 435 Dave Smith 365 70
Millie Cherewan 377 Arthur Charach 309 68
Murray Goldenberg 394 Derek Bowman 335 59
Jerry Hiller 375 Arthur Charach 317 58
Donna Carruthers 333 Shirley Cooke 276 57
Renate Duddek 423 Gregg Bigourdin 375 48
Renate Duddek 376 Arthur Charach 329 47
Julie Kading 371 Derek Bowman 329 42
Murray Goldenberg 429 Colin Viebrock 391 38
Julie Kading 394 Renate Duddek 360 34
Julie Kading 361 Millie Cherewan 338 23
Jerry Hiller 333 Millie Cherewan 310 23
Shirley Cooke 402 Donna Carruthers 382 20
Colin Viebrock 374 Arthur Charach 357 17
Dave Smith 350 Gregg Bigourdin 335 15
Lynne Ward 343 Shirley Cooke 335 8
Donna Carruthers 370 Linda Pearn 364 6