Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 24
Average Score 366

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jerry Hiller1001511721.361.0020932-7994
Renate Duddek1364412222.773.00201422+51369
Colin Viebrock1213412841.601.00201084-121201
Jean Ellenor1170312541.141.00201121-31167
Curtis Kowalski1395412912.584.00201691+281423
Millie Cherewan1079413050.860.0020905-171062
Julie Kading1135411561.882.00201156+21137
Lynne Ward1246311042.082.00201238-21244
Linda Pearn1201412771.571.00201077-111190
Gregg Bigourdin1385412362.813.00201436+41389
Dick Bloemheuvel1299411592.773.00201359+51304
Chantelle Andercastle1177411492.162.00301149-51172
Shirley Cooke1004110010.501.00201401+101014

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek JUNKIES 110 5024
Curtis Kowalski PLEIADS 93 3215
Gregg Bigourdin SECTION 90 58121
Gregg Bigourdin PIVOTING 89 25802
Curtis Kowalski PUNIEST 87 46048

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Lynne Ward 503 Jerry Hiller 251 252
Lynne Ward 449 Chantelle Andercastle 256 193
Colin Viebrock 422 Chantelle Andercastle 290 132
Curtis Kowalski 494 Colin Viebrock 366 128
Dick Bloemheuvel 391 Jean Ellenor 265 126
Gregg Bigourdin 402 Millie Cherewan 292 110
Renate Duddek 471 Linda Pearn 362 109
Curtis Kowalski 437 Gregg Bigourdin 333 104
Curtis Kowalski 484 Linda Pearn 396 88
Gregg Bigourdin 409 Jean Ellenor 331 78
Jean Ellenor 375 Millie Cherewan 314 61
Jerry Hiller 329 Julie Kading 269 60
Dick Bloemheuvel 350 Jerry Hiller 295 55
Chantelle Andercastle 378 Jerry Hiller 331 47
Shirley Cooke 384 Jerry Hiller 345 39
Gregg Bigourdin 403 Dick Bloemheuvel 367 36
Dick Bloemheuvel 410 Millie Cherewan 378 32
Julie Kading 409 Linda Pearn 377 32
Curtis Kowalski 391 Renate Duddek 360 31
Chantelle Andercastle 314 Julie Kading 289 25
Linda Pearn 421 Colin Viebrock 398 23
Renate Duddek 424 Colin Viebrock 402 22
Renate Duddek 358 Millie Cherewan 337 21
Julie Kading 299 Lynne Ward 280 19