Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 20
Average Score 351

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Julie Kading1107413550.772.00201355+251132
Millie Cherewan1104410912.071.0020891-211083
Lynne Ward125329381.722.00201338+61259
Joanne Peloquin849311820.380.0020782-8841
Renate Duddek1393410733.452.00201073-291364
Delores Dueck892310021.041.0020869-1891
Arthur Charach1054411041.724.00201504+461100
Shirley Cooke1026412011.071.00201001-11025
Harold Stone1401411463.254.00201546+151416
Murray Goldenberg1311412852.150.5020985-331278
Richard Charach1316412832.192.50201383+61322

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Richard Charach HUMORIZE 99 —
Richard Charach DAIRIES 90 218747
Renate Duddek OUTDUKE 83 —
Harold Stone PHONIEST 82 27111
Harold Stone PREYERS 82 6293

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Harold Stone 492 Julie Kading 306 186
Harold Stone 398 Joanne Peloquin 233 165
Richard Charach 404 Julie Kading 261 143
Lynne Ward 393 Shirley Cooke 308 85
Renate Duddek 356 Millie Cherewan 273 83
Arthur Charach 351 Delores Dueck 271 80
Delores Dueck 376 Joanne Peloquin 303 73
Harold Stone 408 Murray Goldenberg 356 52
Lynne Ward 324 Joanne Peloquin 273 51
Julie Kading 411 Renate Duddek 364 47
Richard Charach 412 Murray Goldenberg 365 47
Arthur Charach 400 Renate Duddek 354 46
Renate Duddek 419 Shirley Cooke 377 42
Shirley Cooke 319 Millie Cherewan 294 25
Harold Stone 414 Richard Charach 389 25
Arthur Charach 342 Millie Cherewan 319 23
Millie Cherewan 330 Delores Dueck 314 16
Julie Kading 384 Murray Goldenberg 376 8
Arthur Charach 346 Shirley Cooke 344 2
Murray Goldenberg 337 Richard Charach 337 0