Overall Statistics

Players 18
Games Played 34
Average Score 365

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Harold Stone1375413382.213.00201538+161391
Murray Goldenberg1345413621.901.00201162-181327
Dick Bloemheuvel1239412332.032.00201233-11238
Donna Carruthers1166411582.051.0020958-211145
Richard Charach1306412082.554.00201608+291335
Sherry Boudreau1102411611.671.0020961-131089
Linda Pearn1145411811.793.00201381+241169
Arthur Charach1085411471.651.0020947-131072
Derek Bowman1345412902.311.00201090-261319
Delores Dueck89639561.241.0020822-5891
Renate Duddek1422412852.754.00201685+251447
Jerry Hiller97749821.973.00201182+21998
Jeff Babiak1298311482.111.00201014-221276
Colin Viebrock1228311711.743.00201571+251253
Millie Cherewan1075412720.972.00201272+211096
Julie Kading1140411451.971.0020945-191121
Shirley Cooke1018410231.972.00201023+11019
Joanne Peloquin87239641.110.0020564-22850

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Colin Viebrock STEADIES 119 28260
Donna Carruthers CAMPFIRE 107 12157
Richard Charach REQUINS 106 38317
Colin Viebrock CHANTERS 106 22325
Harold Stone PANDERS 95 35694

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Arthur Charach 481 Sherry Boudreau 237 244
Richard Charach 423 Linda Pearn 255 168
Renate Duddek 489 Derek Bowman 342 147
Harold Stone 453 Dick Bloemheuvel 317 136
Harold Stone 471 Murray Goldenberg 339 132
Dick Bloemheuvel 467 Arthur Charach 343 124
Richard Charach 451 Sherry Boudreau 332 119
Colin Viebrock 440 Julie Kading 335 105
Linda Pearn 386 Donna Carruthers 281 105
Colin Viebrock 497 Millie Cherewan 403 94
Renate Duddek 400 Millie Cherewan 310 90
Murray Goldenberg 375 Derek Bowman 288 87
Millie Cherewan 402 Julie Kading 318 84
Shirley Cooke 381 Joanne Peloquin 299 82
Harold Stone 399 Derek Bowman 336 63
Delores Dueck 337 Joanne Peloquin 275 62
Julie Kading 365 Jerry Hiller 307 58
Renate Duddek 452 Murray Goldenberg 394 58
Derek Bowman 380 Shirley Cooke 328 52
Richard Charach 446 Murray Goldenberg 397 49
Sherry Boudreau 340 Arthur Charach 295 45
Colin Viebrock 364 Jeff Babiak 321 43
Jerry Hiller 371 Delores Dueck 335 36
Jeff Babiak 379 Julie Kading 343 36
Richard Charach 400 Dick Bloemheuvel 367 33
Millie Cherewan 342 Jeff Babiak 317 25
Linda Pearn 371 Donna Carruthers 346 25
Shirley Cooke 362 Delores Dueck 339 23
Dick Bloemheuvel 428 Donna Carruthers 406 22
Donna Carruthers 324 Sherry Boudreau 311 13
Jerry Hiller 362 Shirley Cooke 351 11
Renate Duddek 371 Harold Stone 361 10
Linda Pearn 375 Arthur Charach 371 4
Jerry Hiller 336 Joanne Peloquin 333 3