Overall Statistics

Players 20
Games Played 38
Average Score 349

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Steve Udarbe1316413022.082.00301302-21314
Renate Duddek1356412172.763.00201417+51361
Jerry Hiller96549771.932.50201077+11976
Delores Dueck91739621.310.5020696-16901
Lynne Ward1291312871.522.00201420+101301
Jeff Babiak1288311262.152.00201259-31285
Arthur Charach1096411031.961.0020903-191077
Millie Cherewan1072411801.401.0020980-81064
Julie Kading1089411721.531.0020972-111078
Joanne Peloquin81339970.771.0020864+5818
Linda Pearn110949462.883.00201146+21111
Annelies Kaufmann1222412871.631.00201087-131209
Donna Carruthers1218411682.293.00201368+141232
Murray Goldenberg1282412961.923.00201496+221304
Sherry Boudreau1071411731.432.00201173+111082
Edward Price1198411532.262.00201153-51193
Shirley Cooke1069410831.922.00201083+21071
Dick Bloemheuvel1267413151.731.00201115-151252
Richard Charach1284413061.872.00201306+31287
Gregg Bigourdin1374412662.603.00201466+81382

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Millie Cherewan BATTERS 90 23753
Joanne Peloquin QUIETING 86 32005
Joanne Peloquin BLOATERS 83 20336
Murray Goldenberg BUDDINGS 82 4463
Linda Pearn OUTGOAD 80 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 454 Millie Cherewan 279 175
Renate Duddek 436 Murray Goldenberg 272 164
Gregg Bigourdin 419 Dick Bloemheuvel 262 157
Murray Goldenberg 446 Annelies Kaufmann 303 143
Steve Udarbe 378 Dick Bloemheuvel 243 135
Gregg Bigourdin 419 Edward Price 292 127
Linda Pearn 409 Delores Dueck 286 123
Donna Carruthers 449 Jeff Babiak 326 123
Edward Price 420 Arthur Charach 308 112
Renate Duddek 442 Annelies Kaufmann 341 101
Linda Pearn 422 Joanne Peloquin 324 98
Donna Carruthers 365 Julie Kading 267 98
Joanne Peloquin 395 Delores Dueck 310 85
Jeff Babiak 419 Julie Kading 336 83
Jeff Babiak 337 Sherry Boudreau 261 76
Murray Goldenberg 415 Steve Udarbe 342 73
Richard Charach 383 Dick Bloemheuvel 314 69
Murray Goldenberg 377 Lynne Ward 314 63
Millie Cherewan 376 Edward Price 315 61
Julie Kading 382 Linda Pearn 321 61
Arthur Charach 374 Millie Cherewan 317 57
Lynne Ward 379 Renate Duddek 326 53
Dick Bloemheuvel 371 Richard Charach 320 51
Sherry Boudreau 404 Arthur Charach 360 44
Edward Price 386 Shirley Cooke 345 41
Donna Carruthers 395 Sherry Boudreau 364 31
Richard Charach 353 Gregg Bigourdin 323 30
Lynne Ward 291 Annelies Kaufmann 266 25
Shirley Cooke 321 Arthur Charach 307 14
Gregg Bigourdin 379 Steve Udarbe 366 13
Jerry Hiller 349 Shirley Cooke 337 12
Annelies Kaufmann 338 Donna Carruthers 327 11
Sherry Boudreau 382 Julie Kading 375 7
Steve Udarbe 370 Richard Charach 363 7
Jerry Hiller 317 Joanne Peloquin 312 5
Linda Pearn 328 Jerry Hiller 324 4
Shirley Cooke 333 Millie Cherewan 331 2
Delores Dueck 309 Jerry Hiller 309 0