Overall Statistics

Players 18
Games Played 34
Average Score 358

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1264412412.132.00201241-31261
Julie Kading1088412191.281.00201019-61082
Sherry Boudreau1049311501.081.00201016-21047
Ron Salahub1200412191.891.00301019-271173
Lynne Ward1337313801.320.0020980-261311
Linda Pearn1189411282.351.0020928-271162
Jerry Hiller986411810.981.0020981+0986
Steve Udarbe1264312091.732.00301343+81272
Millie Cherewan1070411291.661.0020929-131057
Donna Carruthers1226413601.272.00201360+151241
Jeff Babiak1276411992.443.00201399+111287
Colin Viebrock1179411492.173.00201349+171196
Arthur Charach1099311861.131.00201053-31096
Jarett Myskiw1578412753.414.00201675+121590
Gregg Bigourdin1335413511.913.00201551+221357
Jean Ellenor1164410682.543.00201268+91173
Edward Price1205411212.483.00201321+101215
Darlene McBride1199411912.052.00201191-11198

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Jean Ellenor TESTING 90 25072
Linda Pearn SOFTENS 87 18042
Gregg Bigourdin FITCHEES 86 —
Gregg Bigourdin HOARDED 85 20486
Jean Ellenor SOARING 84 16642

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Jarett Myskiw 515 Gregg Bigourdin 233 282
Jarett Myskiw 488 Ron Salahub 281 207
Colin Viebrock 483 Sherry Boudreau 289 194
Gregg Bigourdin 387 Lynne Ward 253 134
Steve Udarbe 502 Julie Kading 372 130
Colin Viebrock 438 Millie Cherewan 314 124
Jeff Babiak 429 Murray Goldenberg 311 118
Steve Udarbe 447 Jeff Babiak 346 101
Ron Salahub 438 Millie Cherewan 340 98
Gregg Bigourdin 428 Donna Carruthers 344 84
Julie Kading 389 Millie Cherewan 310 79
Jeff Babiak 346 Colin Viebrock 273 73
Darlene McBride 345 Edward Price 273 72
Jeff Babiak 412 Julie Kading 341 71
Gregg Bigourdin 428 Murray Goldenberg 361 67
Jean Ellenor 412 Jerry Hiller 348 64
Linda Pearn 374 Arthur Charach 315 59
Jean Ellenor 388 Darlene McBride 330 58
Donna Carruthers 381 Linda Pearn 329 52
Sherry Boudreau 320 Ron Salahub 270 50
Jarett Myskiw 397 Lynne Ward 351 46
Darlene McBride 392 Linda Pearn 347 45
Colin Viebrock 350 Ron Salahub 312 38
Edward Price 362 Darlene McBride 327 35
Jarett Myskiw 438 Donna Carruthers 408 30
Donna Carruthers 369 Lynne Ward 340 29
Millie Cherewan 343 Sherry Boudreau 316 27
Edward Price 341 Jerry Hiller 316 25
Murray Goldenberg 340 Julie Kading 315 25
Jean Ellenor 327 Jerry Hiller 305 22
Edward Price 350 Arthur Charach 340 10
Arthur Charach 335 Jean Ellenor 327 8
Murray Goldenberg 375 Steve Udarbe 368 7
Jerry Hiller 345 Linda Pearn 340 5