Overall Statistics

Players 16
Games Played 31
Average Score 358

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Sherry Boudreau1080311881.050.0020788-211059
Annelies Kaufmann1197411352.363.00201335+131210
Murray Goldenberg1301412432.332.00201243-71294
Darlene McBride1216412561.771.00201056-151201
Linda Pearn1202412381.791.00201038-161186
Gregg Bigourdin1346412372.613.00201437+81354
Millie Cherewan1090411681.561.0020968-111079
Donna Carruthers1175411512.143.00201351+171192
Lynne Ward1334313651.370.50201098-171317
Renate Duddek1336414121.572.00201412+91345
Colin Viebrock1203413411.241.50201241+51208
Jarett Myskiw1555413023.244.00201702+151570
Edward Price1209411642.263.00201364+151224
Julie Kading1089411691.551.0020969-111078
Dick Bloemheuvel1229411912.224.00201591+361265
Jean Ellenor1139411771.781.0020977-161123

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Jarett Myskiw QUINOLS 92 22421
Colin Viebrock ENTICING 90 41820
Gregg Bigourdin WATCHER 86 14880
Renate Duddek QUARTES 85 25085
Julie Kading SABINES 85 27188

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Annelies Kaufmann 520 Sherry Boudreau 298 222
Dick Bloemheuvel 404 Jean Ellenor 270 134
Gregg Bigourdin 403 Darlene McBride 279 124
Edward Price 395 Julie Kading 275 120
Murray Goldenberg 397 Darlene McBride 285 112
Jarett Myskiw 371 Lynne Ward 260 111
Edward Price 412 Millie Cherewan 303 109
Gregg Bigourdin 491 Linda Pearn 405 86
Jarett Myskiw 468 Colin Viebrock 386 82
Donna Carruthers 393 Darlene McBride 315 78
Jarett Myskiw 407 Renate Duddek 335 72
Murray Goldenberg 409 Linda Pearn 339 70
Dick Bloemheuvel 421 Sherry Boudreau 353 68
Annelies Kaufmann 360 Jean Ellenor 300 60
Dick Bloemheuvel 411 Gregg Bigourdin 360 51
Jean Ellenor 376 Sherry Boudreau 327 49
Renate Duddek 385 Lynne Ward 337 48
Renate Duddek 386 Colin Viebrock 344 42
Edward Price 366 Murray Goldenberg 336 30
Annelies Kaufmann 325 Millie Cherewan 302 23
Donna Carruthers 321 Edward Price 299 22
Colin Viebrock 352 Jean Ellenor 332 20
Millie Cherewan 384 Julie Kading 366 18
Gregg Bigourdin 367 Murray Goldenberg 357 10
Julie Kading 329 Donna Carruthers 320 9
Donna Carruthers 309 Millie Cherewan 303 6
Jarett Myskiw 425 Renate Duddek 423 2
Linda Pearn 321 Julie Kading 319 2
Darlene McBride 382 Linda Pearn 380 2
Dick Bloemheuvel 320 Annelies Kaufmann 318 2
Lynne Ward 379 Colin Viebrock 379 0