Overall Statistics

Players 18
Games Played 34
Average Score 353

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Millie Cherewan1071411871.350.0020787-271044
Murray Goldenberg1380311552.363.00201555+131393
Shirley Cooke1164412761.380.0020876-281136
Sherry Boudreau1079312140.942.00201348+211100
Julie Kading1067410602.043.00201260+191086
Dick Bloemheuvel1324412282.541.50201128-211303
Brian Williams1546411963.534.00201596+91555
Jerry Hiller975410261.712.00201026+6981
Linda Pearn1186412141.842.00201214+31189
Darlene McBride1129413330.953.00201533+411170
Annelies Kaufmann1208412092.002.00201209+01208
Edward Price116149942.892.0020994-181143
Harold Stone1292413741.541.00201174-111281
Renate Duddek1300411722.713.00201372+61306
Joanne Peloquin804310680.540.0030668-16788
Lynne Ward1284311462.072.00201279-11283
Donna Carruthers1195411782.103.00201378+181213
Colin Viebrock1198413451.200.50201045-141184

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Shirley Cooke SLEETIER 122 53379
Donna Carruthers EXTRUDES 96 14962
Colin Viebrock STINKER 85 33254
Julie Kading FRONTED 85 51465
Harold Stone LOUNGING 83 8443

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Murray Goldenberg 553 Millie Cherewan 304 249
Brian Williams 416 Shirley Cooke 216 200
Donna Carruthers 418 Sherry Boudreau 240 178
Renate Duddek 463 Colin Viebrock 306 157
Julie Kading 395 Joanne Peloquin 258 137
Edward Price 406 Joanne Peloquin 273 133
Lynne Ward 387 Donna Carruthers 268 119
Renate Duddek 392 Julie Kading 274 118
Donna Carruthers 441 Shirley Cooke 330 111
Brian Williams 406 Colin Viebrock 313 93
Sherry Boudreau 358 Shirley Cooke 267 91
Renate Duddek 413 Harold Stone 325 88
Lynne Ward 485 Shirley Cooke 397 88
Linda Pearn 424 Millie Cherewan 337 87
Darlene McBride 393 Edward Price 306 87
Julie Kading 412 Jerry Hiller 326 86
Annelies Kaufmann 409 Colin Viebrock 327 82
Darlene McBride 402 Renate Duddek 326 76
Linda Pearn 377 Annelies Kaufmann 302 75
Jerry Hiller 306 Joanne Peloquin 232 74
Julie Kading 406 Edward Price 335 71
Darlene McBride 368 Dick Bloemheuvel 302 66
Annelies Kaufmann 350 Millie Cherewan 307 43
Edward Price 341 Jerry Hiller 303 38
Murray Goldenberg 326 Annelies Kaufmann 288 38
Dick Bloemheuvel 409 Harold Stone 374 35
Murray Goldenberg 368 Linda Pearn 334 34
Donna Carruthers 328 Linda Pearn 299 29
Brian Williams 407 Darlene McBride 384 23
Jerry Hiller 348 Millie Cherewan 327 21
Brian Williams 378 Harold Stone 371 7
Sherry Boudreau 312 Lynne Ward 305 7
Harold Stone 383 Dick Bloemheuvel 382 1
Colin Viebrock 390 Dick Bloemheuvel 390 0