Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 25
Average Score 368

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1186412591.591.00201059-121174
Harold Stone1345412582.493.00201458+101355
Darlene McBride1170410752.541.0020875-311139
Jerry Hiller971411860.901.0020986+2973
Gregg Bigourdin1426311462.503.00201546+101436
Renate Duddek1280412931.931.00201093-191261
Steve Udarbe1275211891.241.00301189-71268
Millie Cherewan986411970.920.0020797-18968
Curtis Kowalski1392312901.931.00201156-191373
Donna Carruthers1243411492.534.00201549+291272
Lynne Ward1215212660.862.00201666+231238
Derek Bowman1351313391.552.00201472+91360
Julie Kading1048511561.752.00201076+51053
Shirley Cooke1098410442.313.00201244+141112

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Donna Carruthers TINKERS 92 7719
Harold Stone SADIRON 92 60813
Millie Cherewan SINCERE 91 101751
Harold Stone ACQUITS 90 17793
Lynne Ward ZEALOUS 89 19755

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Renate Duddek 510 Julie Kading 271 239
Lynne Ward 439 Colin Viebrock 246 193
Steve Udarbe 445 Millie Cherewan 258 187
Derek Bowman 516 Curtis Kowalski 362 154
Colin Viebrock 412 Julie Kading 278 134
Gregg Bigourdin 423 Jerry Hiller 301 122
Donna Carruthers 440 Millie Cherewan 322 118
Shirley Cooke 376 Jerry Hiller 271 105
Darlene McBride 425 Millie Cherewan 320 105
Gregg Bigourdin 390 Colin Viebrock 286 104
Harold Stone 406 Renate Duddek 310 96
Jerry Hiller 381 Darlene McBride 308 73
Julie Kading 403 Shirley Cooke 331 72
Derek Bowman 404 Renate Duddek 333 71
Lynne Ward 429 Harold Stone 367 62
Donna Carruthers 421 Curtis Kowalski 369 52
Julie Kading 366 Jerry Hiller 319 47
Harold Stone 406 Colin Viebrock 360 46
Donna Carruthers 372 Darlene McBride 337 35
Donna Carruthers 361 Julie Kading 328 33
Shirley Cooke 350 Millie Cherewan 324 26
Harold Stone 394 Derek Bowman 376 18
Gregg Bigourdin 423 Renate Duddek 406 17
Shirley Cooke 377 Darlene McBride 366 11
Curtis Kowalski 396 Steve Udarbe 390 6