Overall Statistics

Players 15
Games Played 13
Average Score 357

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1203212630.830.0020863-171186
Richard Charach1296210981.522.00201498+101306
Millie Cherewan993212630.350.0020863-7986
Donna Carruthers1230210981.362.00201498+131243
Dick Bloemheuvel1323210631.632.00201463+71330
Lynne Ward1208110880.671.00201488+71215
Renate Duddek1284212061.221.00201206-41280
Annelies Kaufmann1232112840.430.0020884-91223
Julie Kading1067210840.950.0020684-191048
Linda Pearn1180112840.351.00201684+131193
Jerry Hiller984211110.650.0020711-13971
Darlene McBride116229141.612.00201314+81170
Delores Dueck844211150.351.00201115+13857
Arthur Charach1059211540.731.00201154+51064
Sherry Boudreau1088112080.330.0020808-71081

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Colin Viebrock OVERTONE 94 110337
Richard Charach BIGAMIST 92 11245
Colin Viebrock RETAKES 85 29436
Dick Bloemheuvel BANZAIS 83 12835
Renate Duddek DISHIER 76 43073

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Lynne Ward 405 Sherry Boudreau 243 162
Richard Charach 499 Colin Viebrock 340 159
Dick Bloemheuvel 430 Julie Kading 289 141
Donna Carruthers 403 Millie Cherewan 287 116
Darlene McBride 409 Delores Dueck 313 96
Delores Dueck 374 Julie Kading 304 70
Darlene McBride 368 Jerry Hiller 306 62
Arthur Charach 356 Jerry Hiller 316 40
Dick Bloemheuvel 323 Arthur Charach 300 23
Linda Pearn 378 Renate Duddek 361 17
Donna Carruthers 428 Colin Viebrock 415 13
Richard Charach 358 Millie Cherewan 347 11
Renate Duddek 364 Annelies Kaufmann 362 2