Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 27
Average Score 361

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Linda Pearn1183412411.672.00201241+71190
Edward Price1164412161.702.00201216+61170
Darlene McBride1211412341.871.00201034-171194
Gregg Bigourdin1403411313.314.00201531+141417
Millie Cherewan995412720.670.0020872-13982
Richard Charach1282412602.133.00201460+171299
Sherry Boudreau1032310411.463.00201441+311063
Shirley Cooke1066410302.213.00201230+161082
Jean Ellenor1143411122.181.0030912-351108
Harold Stone1338412042.743.00201404+51343
Arthur Charach1068410292.221.0020829-241044
Jerry Hiller988410651.562.00201065+9997
Delores Dueck875310410.830.0020641-17858
Dick Bloemheuvel1327412442.472.00201244-91318

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Darlene McBride SEPIEST 98 —
Harold Stone LIONIZE 93 45149
Gregg Bigourdin POLISHER 92 13098
Harold Stone STERNLY 90 71327
Harold Stone ROADIES 84 229097

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 517 Linda Pearn 316 201
Gregg Bigourdin 472 Linda Pearn 315 157
Harold Stone 447 Dick Bloemheuvel 303 144
Harold Stone 431 Millie Cherewan 319 112
Richard Charach 468 Darlene McBride 363 105
Shirley Cooke 421 Jean Ellenor 318 103
Shirley Cooke 391 Delores Dueck 297 94
Shirley Cooke 398 Arthur Charach 317 81
Sherry Boudreau 396 Shirley Cooke 315 81
Gregg Bigourdin 404 Edward Price 327 77
Dick Bloemheuvel 427 Darlene McBride 357 70
Jean Ellenor 427 Arthur Charach 361 66
Richard Charach 435 Dick Bloemheuvel 369 66
Arthur Charach 357 Delores Dueck 302 55
Sherry Boudreau 384 Arthur Charach 330 54
Linda Pearn 371 Millie Cherewan 321 50
Darlene McBride 358 Jerry Hiller 321 37
Gregg Bigourdin 371 Millie Cherewan 335 36
Sherry Boudreau 341 Jerry Hiller 319 22
Edward Price 362 Richard Charach 340 22
Edward Price 336 Millie Cherewan 316 20
Jerry Hiller 308 Delores Dueck 288 20
Linda Pearn 334 Edward Price 314 20
Harold Stone 376 Darlene McBride 361 15
Dick Bloemheuvel 325 Jean Ellenor 317 8
Jerry Hiller 340 Jean Ellenor 333 7
Richard Charach 405 Harold Stone 403 2