Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 27
Average Score 368

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Julie Kading1087511651.954.00201405+411128
Linda Pearn1194410952.552.00201095-111183
Lynne Ward1250210311.561.00201031-111239
Millie Cherewan1033511221.880.0020722-38995
Gregg Bigourdin1373412812.524.00201681+301403
Jarett Myskiw1532313052.361.00201172-271505
Darlene McBride1221411312.512.00201131-101211
Jean Ellenor1131511162.613.00301196+121143
Sherry Boudreau1030311820.881.00201049+21032
Derek Bowman1358212601.280.0020860-261332
Edward Price1146413161.092.00201316+181164
Dick Bloemheuvel1313412582.323.00201458+141327
Colin Viebrock1230412082.132.00201208-31227
Jerry Hiller975511461.362.00201066+13988

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin WALKING 122 5536
Darlene McBride DAWNING 112 7556
Julie Kading OUTSWEEP 98 24302
Darlene McBride HEADINGS 92 20323
Dick Bloemheuvel ANTICULT 90 33069

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 671 Julie Kading 327 344
Jarett Myskiw 489 Colin Viebrock 261 228
Julie Kading 486 Lynne Ward 277 209
Darlene McBride 472 Edward Price 328 144
Darlene McBride 405 Millie Cherewan 295 110
Julie Kading 380 Linda Pearn 271 109
Jean Ellenor 406 Jerry Hiller 312 94
Colin Viebrock 387 Linda Pearn 294 93
Edward Price 399 Derek Bowman 312 87
Linda Pearn 415 Millie Cherewan 332 83
Gregg Bigourdin 459 Jarett Myskiw 376 83
Edward Price 399 Dick Bloemheuvel 343 56
Colin Viebrock 362 Jean Ellenor 311 51
Jean Ellenor 380 Sherry Boudreau 329 51
Jean Ellenor 389 Millie Cherewan 338 51
Lynne Ward 374 Jerry Hiller 325 49
Julie Kading 371 Millie Cherewan 334 37
Dick Bloemheuvel 344 Jean Ellenor 309 35
Jerry Hiller 382 Millie Cherewan 347 35
Gregg Bigourdin 388 Edward Price 363 25
Sherry Boudreau 405 Darlene McBride 384 21
Jerry Hiller 357 Colin Viebrock 338 19
Gregg Bigourdin 406 Derek Bowman 388 18
Julie Kading 324 Jerry Hiller 312 12
Dick Bloemheuvel 428 Jarett Myskiw 417 11
Linda Pearn 353 Sherry Boudreau 345 8
Dick Bloemheuvel 349 Darlene McBride 346 3