Overall Statistics

Players 17
Games Played 31
Average Score 363

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Derek Bowman1289413081.892.00201308+21291
Murray Goldenberg1342313141.620.0020914-321310
Gregg Bigourdin1398412292.904.00201629+221420
Richard Charach1254413511.463.00201551+311285
Lynne Ward1258313041.302.00201438+141272
Joanne Peloquin881310340.880.0030634-26855
Linda Pearn1126311321.473.00201532+311157
Shirley Cooke1061311331.192.00201267+161077
Millie Cherewan104949972.302.0020997-61043
Arthur Charach105249952.323.00201195+141066
Darlene McBride1242410632.952.00201063-191223
Jerry Hiller1032512071.341.0020967-71025
Julie Kading1094311541.240.0020754-251069
Renate Duddek1303412412.362.00201241-71296
Harold Stone1374412632.621.00201063-321342
Colin Viebrock1236413061.602.00201306+81244
Sherry Boudreau100239941.532.00201127+91011

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin ROUGHENS 158 15100
Colin Viebrock TREASONS 113 13614
Lynne Ward QUIETING 101 32005
Lynne Ward NOXIOUS 101 22759
Gregg Bigourdin HALMIEST 98 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 551 Murray Goldenberg 280 271
Gregg Bigourdin 566 Richard Charach 346 220
Colin Viebrock 492 Renate Duddek 323 169
Darlene McBride 482 Jerry Hiller 335 147
Gregg Bigourdin 394 Derek Bowman 255 139
Linda Pearn 429 Darlene McBride 304 125
Gregg Bigourdin 431 Jerry Hiller 313 118
Harold Stone 486 Colin Viebrock 368 118
Richard Charach 426 Harold Stone 313 113
Colin Viebrock 416 Lynne Ward 304 112
Shirley Cooke 410 Jerry Hiller 316 94
Sherry Boudreau 389 Millie Cherewan 298 91
Renate Duddek 394 Harold Stone 308 86
Renate Duddek 390 Julie Kading 310 80
Derek Bowman 420 Colin Viebrock 342 78
Jerry Hiller 369 Julie Kading 296 73
Shirley Cooke 377 Darlene McBride 311 66
Millie Cherewan 334 Joanne Peloquin 279 55
Lynne Ward 359 Renate Duddek 304 55
Derek Bowman 366 Murray Goldenberg 315 51
Linda Pearn 332 Shirley Cooke 292 40
Sherry Boudreau 326 Joanne Peloquin 297 29
Arthur Charach 335 Joanne Peloquin 310 25
Darlene McBride 342 Jerry Hiller 319 23
Arthur Charach 357 Millie Cherewan 335 22
Richard Charach 416 Derek Bowman 396 20
Lynne Ward 444 Harold Stone 427 17
Millie Cherewan 314 Arthur Charach 300 14
Richard Charach 377 Murray Goldenberg 363 14
Linda Pearn 359 Julie Kading 347 12
Arthur Charach 417 Sherry Boudreau 408 9