Overall Statistics

Players 18
Games Played 34
Average Score 353

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Gregg Bigourdin1440314181.590.00201018-321408
Sherry Boudreau1002310531.282.00201187+141016
Brian Williams1563413213.213.00201521-41559
Shirley Cooke1066411961.280.0020796-261040
Jerry Hiller1060411011.772.00201101+51065
Linda Pearn1147410972.292.00201097-61141
Colin Viebrock1181413181.252.00201318+151196
Harold Stone1336411622.933.00201362+11337
Darlene McBride119439892.293.00201389+141208
Millie Cherewan1037410461.952.00201046+11038
Joanne Peloquin929310780.890.0030678-27902
Dick Bloemheuvel1266414021.263.00201602+351301
Renate Duddek1342411812.874.00201581+231365
Curtis Kowalski1425413342.512.00201334-101415
Donna Carruthers1256412022.311.00201002-261230
Julie Kading1108412701.131.00201070-31105
Frieda Van Niekerk1152412091.673.00301409+401192
Edward Price1178413001.331.00201100-71171

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Millie Cherewan PROFUSE 100 22424
Curtis Kowalski VERSETS 95 5149
Darlene McBride FOALING 93 16263
Darlene McBride SEQUENT 89 40540
Dick Bloemheuvel POLARIZE 88 29998

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Brian Williams 525 Gregg Bigourdin 288 237
Darlene McBride 492 Millie Cherewan 260 232
Edward Price 442 Dick Bloemheuvel 250 192
Harold Stone 482 Colin Viebrock 339 143
Sherry Boudreau 408 Millie Cherewan 276 132
Sherry Boudreau 430 Joanne Peloquin 302 128
Curtis Kowalski 406 Shirley Cooke 289 117
Renate Duddek 387 Donna Carruthers 273 114
Dick Bloemheuvel 457 Curtis Kowalski 344 113
Frieda Van Niekerk 402 Linda Pearn 295 107
Brian Williams 414 Curtis Kowalski 311 103
Millie Cherewan 394 Joanne Peloquin 294 100
Darlene McBride 366 Joanne Peloquin 269 97
Colin Viebrock 391 Harold Stone 302 89
Linda Pearn 373 Shirley Cooke 287 86
Brian Williams 418 Frieda Van Niekerk 337 81
Darlene McBride 354 Sherry Boudreau 274 80
Millie Cherewan 351 Jerry Hiller 285 66
Renate Duddek 415 Colin Viebrock 357 58
Jerry Hiller 380 Linda Pearn 324 56
Curtis Kowalski 385 Gregg Bigourdin 330 55
Julie Kading 342 Donna Carruthers 289 53
Renate Duddek 346 Julie Kading 293 53
Jerry Hiller 346 Shirley Cooke 294 52
Dick Bloemheuvel 467 Brian Williams 415 52
Dick Bloemheuvel 354 Gregg Bigourdin 319 35
Donna Carruthers 355 Edward Price 323 32
Renate Duddek 388 Edward Price 365 23
Frieda Van Niekerk 356 Jerry Hiller 333 23
Harold Stone 369 Julie Kading 350 19
Frieda Van Niekerk 355 Shirley Cooke 337 18
Linda Pearn 337 Julie Kading 329 8
Colin Viebrock 351 Donna Carruthers 349 2
Harold Stone 346 Edward Price 345 1