Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 27
Average Score 372

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Richard Charach1334412692.371.00201069-271307
Murray Goldenberg1322313251.493.00201725+301352
Steve Udarbe1255313481.112.00301481+271282
Renate Duddek1387412322.842.00201232-171370
Linda Pearn1110411421.822.00201142+41114
Arthur Charach1039411181.561.0020918-111028
Donna Carruthers1179411002.453.00201300+111190
Colin Viebrock1166411312.203.00201331+161182
Dave Smith1189411941.972.00201194+11190
Darlene McBride1236412242.071.00201024-211215
Julie Kading1060412271.110.0020827-221038
Derek Bowman1342411742.902.00301174-271315
Lynne Ward1209412072.014.00201607+401249
Shirley Cooke1015411791.121.0020979-21013

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Murray Goldenberg SLAVERED 95 34603
Donna Carruthers DEFACING 92 36769
Linda Pearn RETAKES 89 29436
Donna Carruthers BLUSTERS 89 3975
Richard Charach QUINONES 86 28041

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Murray Goldenberg 497 Renate Duddek 277 220
Donna Carruthers 504 Arthur Charach 296 208
Renate Duddek 435 Shirley Cooke 250 185
Derek Bowman 486 Julie Kading 320 166
Colin Viebrock 464 Arthur Charach 298 166
Richard Charach 482 Linda Pearn 348 134
Linda Pearn 447 Shirley Cooke 346 101
Donna Carruthers 418 Darlene McBride 319 99
Murray Goldenberg 470 Steve Udarbe 376 94
Steve Udarbe 410 Renate Duddek 322 88
Murray Goldenberg 413 Richard Charach 326 87
Steve Udarbe 409 Richard Charach 323 86
Darlene McBride 393 Derek Bowman 314 79
Renate Duddek 416 Richard Charach 342 74
Lynne Ward 421 Dave Smith 357 64
Dave Smith 364 Julie Kading 316 48
Colin Viebrock 381 Julie Kading 340 41
Lynne Ward 372 Julie Kading 338 34
Colin Viebrock 326 Darlene McBride 294 32
Arthur Charach 400 Shirley Cooke 371 29
Donna Carruthers 437 Linda Pearn 409 28
Derek Bowman 378 Dave Smith 350 28
Lynne Ward 360 Derek Bowman 333 27
Dave Smith 387 Colin Viebrock 367 20
Linda Pearn 339 Arthur Charach 324 15
Lynne Ward 400 Darlene McBride 386 14
Shirley Cooke 320 Donna Carruthers 310 10