Overall Statistics

Players 18
Games Played 37
Average Score 357

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Edward Price1135511472.412.00201067-81127
Steve Udarbe1262313221.241.00301188-71255
Jerry Hiller1019511321.711.0020892-141005
Colin Viebrock1160411022.333.00201302+131173
Lynne Ward1199412731.584.00201673+481247
Murray Goldenberg1275413281.704.00201728+461321
Renate Duddek1366412362.712.00201236-141352
Donna Carruthers1209412082.010.0020808-401169
Darlene McBride1277412352.241.00201035-251252
Dick Bloemheuvel1322511873.431.0020947-491273
Linda Pearn1127411871.662.00201187+71134
Gregg Bigourdin1203411872.094.00301587+571260
Millie Cherewan1036410661.832.00301066+51041
Julie Kading1078412271.190.0020827-241054
Derek Bowman1347411912.843.00301391+51352
Harold Stone1346412202.702.00201220-141332
Sherry Boudreau1007310721.221.0030938-71000
Annelies Kaufmann1178512462.024.00201486+401218

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Linda Pearn STREAKED 98 14944
Derek Bowman REALIZE 91 55938
Murray Goldenberg SQUIRTS 90 9843
Derek Bowman PLEASED 88 3459
Millie Cherewan FAILINGS 88 17970

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Gregg Bigourdin 505 Darlene McBride 317 188
Gregg Bigourdin 495 Linda Pearn 308 187
Murray Goldenberg 455 Dick Bloemheuvel 268 187
Edward Price 446 Jerry Hiller 274 172
Derek Bowman 482 Annelies Kaufmann 331 151
Linda Pearn 452 Edward Price 327 125
Annelies Kaufmann 416 Dick Bloemheuvel 304 112
Derek Bowman 416 Colin Viebrock 306 110
Colin Viebrock 381 Millie Cherewan 278 103
Linda Pearn 370 Donna Carruthers 269 101
Lynne Ward 428 Linda Pearn 335 93
Murray Goldenberg 406 Darlene McBride 316 90
Gregg Bigourdin 347 Edward Price 262 85
Colin Viebrock 419 Sherry Boudreau 336 83
Steve Udarbe 468 Dick Bloemheuvel 392 76
Dick Bloemheuvel 366 Jerry Hiller 295 71
Renate Duddek 390 Steve Udarbe 326 64
Lynne Ward 359 Darlene McBride 298 61
Colin Viebrock 375 Jerry Hiller 316 59
Harold Stone 374 Julie Kading 316 58
Murray Goldenberg 367 Harold Stone 313 54
Harold Stone 393 Derek Bowman 340 53
Edward Price 318 Donna Carruthers 267 51
Lynne Ward 323 Renate Duddek 272 51
Gregg Bigourdin 369 Donna Carruthers 325 44
Sherry Boudreau 334 Jerry Hiller 290 44
Annelies Kaufmann 414 Julie Kading 370 44
Renate Duddek 393 Donna Carruthers 350 43
Annelies Kaufmann 352 Edward Price 312 40
Annelies Kaufmann 417 Harold Stone 377 40
Derek Bowman 388 Julie Kading 350 38
Darlene McBride 395 Steve Udarbe 360 35
Murray Goldenberg 433 Renate Duddek 398 35
Millie Cherewan 328 Sherry Boudreau 308 20
Jerry Hiller 381 Millie Cherewan 363 18
Millie Cherewan 316 Julie Kading 306 10
Lynne Ward 346 Dick Bloemheuvel 336 10