Overall Statistics

Players 16
Games Played 32
Average Score 350

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Jean Ellenor1200410053.024.00301405+291229
Julie Kading1031411481.352.00201148+131044
Linda Pearn1129411391.941.0020939-191110
Lynne Ward1200413111.381.00201111-81192
Jerry Hiller1042410911.721.0020891-141028
Colin Viebrock1178411911.922.00201191+21180
Donna Carruthers1240412002.231.00201000-251215
Jeff Babiak1244411442.563.00301344+131257
Darlene McBride1273412751.993.00201475+201293
Annelies Kaufmann1188412581.612.00201258+81196
Renate Duddek1323412162.603.00201416+81331
Arthur Charach1023410941.601.0020894-121011
Harold Stone1375412602.642.00201260-131362
Richard Charach1306411992.604.00201599+281334
Millie Cherewan1014411271.372.00301127+191033
Delores Dueck960410701.390.0030670-42918

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Darlene McBride IMBECILE 92 18792
Linda Pearn DEFEATS 92 8349
Annelies Kaufmann BROMINES 89 26097
Linda Pearn HORNETS 84 39628
Darlene McBride BRIGADE 79 13696

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Jeff Babiak 526 Linda Pearn 335 191
Renate Duddek 448 Millie Cherewan 311 137
Richard Charach 425 Colin Viebrock 288 137
Harold Stone 432 Lynne Ward 304 128
Jeff Babiak 381 Jerry Hiller 270 111
Harold Stone 423 Jeff Babiak 320 103
Jean Ellenor 411 Arthur Charach 312 99
Julie Kading 400 Linda Pearn 301 99
Richard Charach 423 Annelies Kaufmann 327 96
Darlene McBride 417 Lynne Ward 321 96
Arthur Charach 379 Delores Dueck 293 86
Millie Cherewan 359 Delores Dueck 277 82
Linda Pearn 403 Jerry Hiller 325 78
Jerry Hiller 355 Delores Dueck 278 77
Renate Duddek 357 Lynne Ward 284 73
Lynne Ward 390 Darlene McBride 320 70
Jean Ellenor 354 Delores Dueck 285 69
Donna Carruthers 402 Linda Pearn 337 65
Colin Viebrock 332 Donna Carruthers 273 59
Annelies Kaufmann 364 Colin Viebrock 322 42
Millie Cherewan 325 Arthur Charach 286 39
Colin Viebrock 345 Julie Kading 308 37
Annelies Kaufmann 345 Donna Carruthers 314 31
Jean Ellenor 324 Millie Cherewan 295 29
Darlene McBride 423 Harold Stone 400 23
Darlene McBride 391 Renate Duddek 376 15
Renate Duddek 307 Harold Stone 294 13
Richard Charach 396 Donna Carruthers 385 11
Julie Kading 336 Jerry Hiller 327 9
Jeff Babiak 381 Julie Kading 375 6
Jean Ellenor 325 Arthur Charach 319 6
Richard Charach 370 Annelies Kaufmann 367 3