Overall Statistics

Players 17
Games Played 32
Average Score 349

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Calvin Dick1200311241.821.0030991-251175
Colin Viebrock1197412091.932.00201209+11198
Julie Kading1070312270.860.0020827-171053
Linda Pearn1125312051.162.00201338+171142
Murray Goldenberg1307412582.282.00201258-61301
Derek Bowman1277412312.263.00301431+221299
Dick Bloemheuvel1329412052.682.00201205-141315
Harold Stone1357412332.693.00201433+61363
Arthur Charach974411940.882.00201194+22996
Edward Price1144411851.771.0020985-151129
Darlene McBride1206511772.714.00201417+261232
Richard Charach1347312262.002.00201360+01347
Jerry Hiller953412090.742.00201209+25978
Delores Dueck1057312250.831.00301091+51062
Annelies Kaufmann1231511113.332.00201031-271204
Lisa Petit1200411312.390.0030731-721128
Steve Udarbe1200310851.983.00301485+311231

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Murray Goldenberg EJECTING 98 32925
Annelies Kaufmann WARRIERS 87 —
Colin Viebrock NEAREST 85 33877
Jerry Hiller RIVALERS 83 —
Harold Stone IRONERS 82 120080

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Murray Goldenberg 510 Lisa Petit 235 275
Harold Stone 492 Murray Goldenberg 304 188
Harold Stone 463 Julie Kading 313 150
Darlene McBride 400 Lisa Petit 269 131
Darlene McBride 410 Jerry Hiller 282 128
Steve Udarbe 440 Arthur Charach 322 118
Richard Charach 372 Colin Viebrock 259 113
Jerry Hiller 344 Lisa Petit 237 107
Arthur Charach 360 Calvin Dick 258 102
Derek Bowman 393 Delores Dueck 299 94
Darlene McBride 410 Edward Price 321 89
Colin Viebrock 336 Delores Dueck 265 71
Steve Udarbe 396 Dick Bloemheuvel 328 68
Derek Bowman 426 Dick Bloemheuvel 359 67
Edward Price 402 Annelies Kaufmann 340 62
Calvin Dick 407 Julie Kading 348 59
Darlene McBride 389 Harold Stone 331 58
Murray Goldenberg 352 Derek Bowman 294 58
Dick Bloemheuvel 394 Edward Price 349 45
Dick Bloemheuvel 344 Calvin Dick 303 41
Linda Pearn 365 Colin Viebrock 324 41
Colin Viebrock 418 Murray Goldenberg 379 39
Delores Dueck 319 Lisa Petit 283 36
Steve Udarbe 320 Jerry Hiller 286 34
Annelies Kaufmann 387 Darlene McBride 361 26
Linda Pearn 337 Julie Kading 313 24
Richard Charach 373 Linda Pearn 353 20
Derek Bowman 376 Annelies Kaufmann 356 20
Arthur Charach 341 Edward Price 322 19
Annelies Kaufmann 352 Arthur Charach 340 12
Harold Stone 361 Richard Charach 353 8
Jerry Hiller 317 Annelies Kaufmann 315 2