Overall Statistics

Players 13
Games Played 28
Average Score 369

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Dick Bloemheuvel1334511843.514.00201424+101344
Jerry Hiller933512070.860.0020807-17916
Linda Pearn1202411392.363.00201339+131215
Donna Carruthers1192411752.103.00201375+181210
Annelies Kaufmann1215512622.161.00201022-231192
Shirley Cooke1056412500.991.00201050+01056
Julie Kading1092512041.723.00201284+261118
Lynne Ward1191311691.591.00201036-121179
Murray Goldenberg1380412792.571.00201079-311349
Brian Williams1509412563.244.00201656+151524
Darlene McBride1214512272.401.0020987-281186
Renate Duddek1238412122.152.00201212-31235
Harold Stone1302412142.504.00201614+301332

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Dick Bloemheuvel HEATHIER 102 20547
Linda Pearn BURYING 102 6009
Murray Goldenberg SUCROSE 95 4907
Harold Stone MESQUITS 95 5976
Linda Pearn REBRICKS 94 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Darlene McBride 482 Jerry Hiller 250 232
Brian Williams 512 Renate Duddek 319 193
Dick Bloemheuvel 468 Annelies Kaufmann 304 164
Donna Carruthers 432 Shirley Cooke 286 146
Renate Duddek 492 Shirley Cooke 352 140
Linda Pearn 463 Jerry Hiller 332 131
Shirley Cooke 388 Lynne Ward 259 129
Annelies Kaufmann 445 Murray Goldenberg 325 120
Brian Williams 453 Murray Goldenberg 341 112
Harold Stone 423 Darlene McBride 317 106
Harold Stone 405 Julie Kading 302 103
Dick Bloemheuvel 452 Julie Kading 354 98
Brian Williams 438 Darlene McBride 342 96
Julie Kading 378 Jerry Hiller 283 95
Lynne Ward 369 Darlene McBride 278 91
Renate Duddek 381 Lynne Ward 293 88
Harold Stone 460 Dick Bloemheuvel 378 82
Donna Carruthers 395 Linda Pearn 324 71
Harold Stone 378 Annelies Kaufmann 314 64
Dick Bloemheuvel 355 Jerry Hiller 303 52
Linda Pearn 419 Darlene McBride 375 44
Dick Bloemheuvel 364 Murray Goldenberg 324 40
Murray Goldenberg 375 Shirley Cooke 342 33
Julie Kading 345 Annelies Kaufmann 323 22
Donna Carruthers 367 Jerry Hiller 355 12
Linda Pearn 417 Annelies Kaufmann 410 7
Julie Kading 345 Renate Duddek 339 6
Brian Williams 372 Donna Carruthers 368 4