Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 24
Average Score 366

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Murray Goldenberg1285411502.744.00201550+251310
Julie Kading1132511502.371.0020910-271105
Colin Viebrock1185412361.711.00201036-141171
Dick Bloemheuvel1303512263.052.00201146-211282
Linda Pearn1192412221.832.00201222+31195
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft1199412781.562.00301278+131212
Renate Duddek1333511653.623.00201245-121321
Richard Charach1268412272.233.00201427+151283
Arthur Charach1017511841.380.0020784-28989
Jerry Hiller951411920.802.00201192+24975
Lynne Ward1201211081.262.00201508+151216
Brian Williams1456212511.532.00301651+141470

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek WASHDAY 90 2133
Dick Bloemheuvel PARAPET 88 5264
Murray Goldenberg UNTRODDEN 83 1044
Linda Pearn DICIEST 81 17444
Dick Bloemheuvel REGRESS 81 6915

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Linda Pearn 494 Julie Kading 263 231
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 544 Colin Viebrock 327 217
Dick Bloemheuvel 434 Arthur Charach 245 189
Lynne Ward 429 Arthur Charach 269 160
Renate Duddek 469 Dick Bloemheuvel 309 160
Murray Goldenberg 451 Colin Viebrock 325 126
Richard Charach 437 Colin Viebrock 312 125
Renate Duddek 405 Arthur Charach 297 108
Murray Goldenberg 428 Julie Kading 322 106
Murray Goldenberg 420 Jerry Hiller 321 99
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 414 Richard Charach 317 97
Brian Williams 426 Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 336 90
Dick Bloemheuvel 403 Julie Kading 325 78
Jerry Hiller 339 Julie Kading 266 73
Jerry Hiller 392 Arthur Charach 329 63
Richard Charach 419 Renate Duddek 367 52
Murray Goldenberg 352 Renate Duddek 306 46
Colin Viebrock 355 Linda Pearn 321 34
Richard Charach 392 Linda Pearn 359 33
Linda Pearn 347 Dick Bloemheuvel 322 25
Lynne Ward 319 Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 295 24
Renate Duddek 405 Jerry Hiller 388 17
Brian Williams 416 Dick Bloemheuvel 403 13
Julie Kading 372 Arthur Charach 361 11