Overall Statistics

Players 10
Games Played 20
Average Score 365

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1154412221.622.00201222+81162
Julie Kading1148511772.293.00201257+141162
Richard Charach1230412621.824.00201662+441274
Harold Stone1355411962.863.00301396+41359
Annelies Kaufmann1183411772.042.00201177-11182
Linda Pearn1234411432.512.00201143-101224
Arthur Charach1102511971.831.0020957-171085
Darlene McBride1303412102.521.00201010-301273
Shirley Cooke1009311610.880.0020761-18991
Lynne Ward1170311461.602.00301280+121182

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Annelies Kaufmann INMATES 93 18739
Arthur Charach FOLDERS 89 15177
Colin Viebrock MANDATED 89 17032
Annelies Kaufmann DITHERS 86 40384
Harold Stone UPRANGED 86 —

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Linda Pearn 557 Shirley Cooke 175 382
Harold Stone 488 Darlene McBride 283 205
Annelies Kaufmann 461 Julie Kading 278 183
Lynne Ward 393 Arthur Charach 233 160
Harold Stone 461 Arthur Charach 318 143
Julie Kading 438 Linda Pearn 312 126
Richard Charach 404 Colin Viebrock 303 101
Harold Stone 429 Julie Kading 343 86
Colin Viebrock 453 Darlene McBride 371 82
Julie Kading 368 Arthur Charach 300 68
Richard Charach 397 Darlene McBride 334 63
Annelies Kaufmann 403 Lynne Ward 342 61
Lynne Ward 393 Colin Viebrock 335 58
Richard Charach 390 Linda Pearn 349 41
Darlene McBride 361 Arthur Charach 330 31
Richard Charach 383 Harold Stone 363 20
Julie Kading 354 Shirley Cooke 336 18
Arthur Charach 388 Shirley Cooke 374 14
Colin Viebrock 365 Annelies Kaufmann 358 7
Linda Pearn 346 Annelies Kaufmann 345 1