Overall Statistics

Players 12
Games Played 20
Average Score 364

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Renate Duddek1386412322.843.00301432+51391
Linda Pearn1206312561.281.00301123-91197
Colin Viebrock1083312890.700.0030889-211062
Curtis Kowalski1342411483.014.00301548+301372
Julie Kading1088512681.312.00301188+211109
Darlene McBride1300412232.443.00301423+171317
Murray Goldenberg1320411872.733.00301387+81328
Donna Carruthers1277412742.021.00301074-311246
Dick Bloemheuvel1247312721.390.0030872-421205
Annelies Kaufmann1196412471.712.00201247+61202
Lynne Ward1173111960.471.00301596+161189
Shirley Cooke1067113420.170.0030942-51062

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Curtis Kowalski OUTSHINE 95 64980
Donna Carruthers LIVENING 86 25883
Colin Viebrock PYROLITE 83 —
Curtis Kowalski ETCHING 82 20448
Julie Kading PILFERS 80 13989

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Linda Pearn 480 Colin Viebrock 254 226
Murray Goldenberg 452 Darlene McBride 234 218
Curtis Kowalski 492 Dick Bloemheuvel 330 162
Curtis Kowalski 416 Shirley Cooke 271 145
Curtis Kowalski 489 Colin Viebrock 352 137
Donna Carruthers 392 Julie Kading 258 134
Lynne Ward 401 Annelies Kaufmann 296 105
Renate Duddek 418 Linda Pearn 327 91
Curtis Kowalski 370 Annelies Kaufmann 297 73
Julie Kading 375 Murray Goldenberg 305 70
Murray Goldenberg 388 Donna Carruthers 327 61
Murray Goldenberg 424 Colin Viebrock 369 55
Annelies Kaufmann 332 Renate Duddek 285 47
Darlene McBride 348 Linda Pearn 303 45
Annelies Kaufmann 383 Julie Kading 348 35
Renate Duddek 393 Donna Carruthers 360 33
Darlene McBride 395 Donna Carruthers 371 24
Julie Kading 417 Dick Bloemheuvel 398 19
Renate Duddek 377 Dick Bloemheuvel 365 12
Darlene McBride 378 Julie Kading 370 8