Overall Statistics

Players 10
Games Played 20
Average Score 375

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Linda Pearn1171412171.742.00301217+81179
Jarett Myskiw1200411972.024.00301597+591259
Donna Carruthers1255411962.341.0030996-401215
Shirley Cooke1141412061.631.00301006-191122
Annelies Kaufmann1135412091.582.00301209+131148
Curtis Kowalski1260411902.402.00301190-121248
Julie Kading1197411632.192.00301163-61191
Renate Duddek1203411792.141.0030979-341169
Lynne Ward1211412072.022.00301207-11210
Murray Goldenberg1174411841.943.00301384+321206

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Renate Duddek JASMINE 110 30538
Annelies Kaufmann QUAVERS 98 20419
Curtis Kowalski YESTERNS 86 —
Julie Kading GRUNGIER 80 18274
Donna Carruthers SANDIER 78 85059

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Jarett Myskiw 503 Shirley Cooke 254 249
Linda Pearn 426 Shirley Cooke 296 130
Annelies Kaufmann 460 Renate Duddek 352 108
Renate Duddek 428 Julie Kading 324 104
Linda Pearn 419 Donna Carruthers 317 102
Jarett Myskiw 474 Curtis Kowalski 379 95
Julie Kading 387 Annelies Kaufmann 296 91
Murray Goldenberg 386 Annelies Kaufmann 300 86
Curtis Kowalski 399 Donna Carruthers 331 68
Annelies Kaufmann 384 Curtis Kowalski 321 63
Lynne Ward 388 Renate Duddek 333 55
Murray Goldenberg 379 Julie Kading 329 50
Jarett Myskiw 427 Lynne Ward 392 35
Curtis Kowalski 365 Linda Pearn 336 29
Shirley Cooke 409 Donna Carruthers 393 16
Jarett Myskiw 457 Murray Goldenberg 445 12
Donna Carruthers 332 Lynne Ward 321 11
Julie Kading 360 Shirley Cooke 350 10
Murray Goldenberg 422 Renate Duddek 417 5
Lynne Ward 356 Linda Pearn 355 1