Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 20
Average Score 368

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Eugenio Ngantian1357312471.962.00201380+11358
Arthur Berger1189411602.173.00201360+171206
Lynne Ward1166412441.561.00201044-111155
Annelies Kaufmann1158412181.663.00201418+271185
Heather Hamelin1131412451.372.00201245+131144
Renate Duddek1261411142.802.00201114-161245
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1139313210.781.00201188+41143
Julie Kading1026412790.760.0020879-151011
Gregg Bigourdin1536411453.624.00201545+81544
Murray Goldenberg1285214470.570.00201047-111274
Blair Rutter1290412182.412.00201218-81282

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Blair Rutter EXHAUST 107 22347
Arthur Berger BOVINES 91 62552
Eugenio Ngantian DOUBTERS 89 12742
Gregg Bigourdin SHOPMEN 84 6879
Blair Rutter RALLIES 83 36263

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Eugenio Ngantian 492 Lynne Ward 261 231
Eugenio Ngantian 471 Murray Goldenberg 294 177
Gregg Bigourdin 520 Murray Goldenberg 348 172
Annelies Kaufmann 457 Arthur Berger 294 163
Gregg Bigourdin 465 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 321 144
Heather Hamelin 417 Julie Kading 283 134
Arthur Berger 402 Julie Kading 304 98
Blair Rutter 365 Lynne Ward 275 90
Arthur Berger 377 Lynne Ward 292 85
Blair Rutter 425 Eugenio Ngantian 346 79
Gregg Bigourdin 373 Julie Kading 303 70
Lynne Ward 369 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 301 68
Renate Duddek 394 Heather Hamelin 327 67
Heather Hamelin 382 Annelies Kaufmann 339 43
Renate Duddek 365 Julie Kading 329 36
Gregg Bigourdin 390 Heather Hamelin 355 35
Annelies Kaufmann 402 Renate Duddek 372 30
Annelies Kaufmann 383 Blair Rutter 355 28
Arthur Berger 453 Blair Rutter 437 16
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 340 Renate Duddek 327 13