Overall Statistics

Players 14
Games Played 30
Average Score 373

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft1310512642.832.00201184-171293
Gregg Bigourdin1461512643.784.00201504+41465
Annelies Kaufmann1181512571.963.00201337+211202
Lynne Ward1141311501.463.00201550+311172
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1122413260.950.0020926-191103
Jeff Babiak1364414131.722.00201413+61370
Renate Duddek1263411552.602.00201155-121251
Julie Kading1071412980.851.00201098+31074
Bruce Warnock987412990.570.0030899-17970
Heather Hamelin1085313170.621.00201184+81093
Derek Bowman1340512842.902.00201204-181322
Callum Lehingrat1441512833.565.00201683+291470
Eugenio Ngantian1349412372.633.00201437+71356
Blair Rutter1438512173.902.00201137-381400

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft GRUMBLES 98 5626
Gregg Bigourdin TALIPEDS 94 27802
Eugenio Ngantian RESHINES 92 12542
Jeff Babiak REVISIT 90 58430
Jeff Babiak SHOALING 89 20913

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Callum Lehingrat 491 Renate Duddek 281 210
Callum Lehingrat 457 Bruce Warnock 265 192
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 439 Julie Kading 251 188
Callum Lehingrat 481 Derek Bowman 323 158
Blair Rutter 432 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 280 152
Derek Bowman 401 Eugenio Ngantian 253 148
Gregg Bigourdin 446 Heather Hamelin 310 136
Callum Lehingrat 477 Gregg Bigourdin 346 131
Renate Duddek 432 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 319 113
Gregg Bigourdin 464 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 363 101
Eugenio Ngantian 429 Annelies Kaufmann 335 94
Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 405 Heather Hamelin 323 82
Jeff Babiak 432 Blair Rutter 354 78
Gregg Bigourdin 442 Jeff Babiak 369 73
Renate Duddek 409 Bruce Warnock 337 72
Eugenio Ngantian 402 Bruce Warnock 332 70
Eugenio Ngantian 388 Blair Rutter 330 58
Lynne Ward 394 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 340 54
Jeff Babiak 416 Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 365 51
Lynne Ward 364 Bruce Warnock 313 51
Gregg Bigourdin 426 Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 379 47
Julie Kading 371 Renate Duddek 325 46
Heather Hamelin 358 Annelies Kaufmann 325 33
Lynne Ward 388 Derek Bowman 359 29
Blair Rutter 372 Julie Kading 345 27
Annelies Kaufmann 387 Blair Rutter 361 26
Derek Bowman 394 Caroline Polak-Scowcroft 376 18
Annelies Kaufmann 312 Julie Kading 298 14
Callum Lehingrat 428 Jeff Babiak 417 11
Annelies Kaufmann 373 Derek Bowman 372 1