Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 20
Average Score 369

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Colin Viebrock1254311491.942.00201282+11255
Callum Lehingrat1406412952.624.00201695+281434
Gregg Bigourdin1481411813.402.50201281-181463
Jeff Babiak1355512663.123.00201346-21353
Julie Kading1026412810.752.50201381+351061
Renate Duddek1237413521.362.00201352+131250
Annelies Kaufmann1214411082.592.00201108-121202
Heather Hamelin1107411012.031.0020901-211086
Jackie Rittberg683311920.150.0020792-3680
Lynne Ward1182211910.980.0020791-201162
Blair Rutter1358312991.751.00201166-151343

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Gregg Bigourdin STALKER 101 20068
Jeff Babiak RELAXIN 94 61661
Annelies Kaufmann STANZAS 92 8226
Renate Duddek FOREIGN 90 55086
Blair Rutter REFUSED 89 5364

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Colin Viebrock 489 Jackie Rittberg 183 306
Annelies Kaufmann 436 Jackie Rittberg 209 227
Callum Lehingrat 443 Jeff Babiak 264 179
Heather Hamelin 417 Jackie Rittberg 288 129
Blair Rutter 434 Renate Duddek 317 117
Jeff Babiak 460 Lynne Ward 345 115
Colin Viebrock 448 Blair Rutter 342 106
Jeff Babiak 474 Gregg Bigourdin 381 93
Gregg Bigourdin 413 Renate Duddek 322 91
Callum Lehingrat 443 Annelies Kaufmann 355 88
Renate Duddek 419 Annelies Kaufmann 337 82
Gregg Bigourdin 426 Heather Hamelin 361 65
Annelies Kaufmann 330 Heather Hamelin 295 35
Renate Duddek 368 Jeff Babiak 339 29
Callum Lehingrat 348 Blair Rutter 323 25
Julie Kading 365 Heather Hamelin 342 23
Julie Kading 350 Lynne Ward 332 18
Jeff Babiak 326 Julie Kading 312 14
Callum Lehingrat 448 Colin Viebrock 434 14
Gregg Bigourdin 425 Julie Kading 425 0