Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 21
Average Score 365

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Ron Salahub1290413331.751.00201133-151275
Gregg Bigourdin1489412743.103.00201474-21487
Jeff Babiak1355511663.744.00201406+51360
Callum Lehingrat1367413462.123.00201546+181385
Julie Kading1025411041.552.00201104+91034
Annelies Kaufmann1236411862.292.00201186-61230
Murray Goldenberg1242412501.952.00201250+11243
Jackie Rittberg688411750.230.0020775-5683
Heather Hamelin1121310711.711.0020938-141107
Lynne Ward1198210891.311.00201089-61192
Renate Duddek1250412472.022.00201247+01250

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Callum Lehingrat TRUSTING 122 34549
Annelies Kaufmann FRITZES 107 24971
Julie Kading SPRINKLER 92 182
Jeff Babiak TERPINOL 89 70269
Jeff Babiak COMMATA 88 2621

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Jeff Babiak 543 Ron Salahub 294 249
Julie Kading 427 Jackie Rittberg 209 218
Jeff Babiak 424 Jackie Rittberg 214 210
Heather Hamelin 426 Jackie Rittberg 231 195
Murray Goldenberg 425 Julie Kading 239 186
Lynne Ward 378 Jackie Rittberg 206 172
Gregg Bigourdin 441 Murray Goldenberg 311 130
Jeff Babiak 441 Annelies Kaufmann 336 105
Callum Lehingrat 464 Ron Salahub 366 98
Callum Lehingrat 461 Jeff Babiak 371 90
Julie Kading 371 Renate Duddek 289 82
Gregg Bigourdin 473 Ron Salahub 398 75
Jeff Babiak 389 Renate Duddek 317 72
Renate Duddek 393 Murray Goldenberg 322 71
Murray Goldenberg 429 Annelies Kaufmann 364 65
Gregg Bigourdin 361 Lynne Ward 296 65
Ron Salahub 379 Heather Hamelin 350 29
Callum Lehingrat 469 Gregg Bigourdin 447 22
Annelies Kaufmann 346 Heather Hamelin 330 16
Annelies Kaufmann 347 Julie Kading 342 5
Renate Duddek 364 Callum Lehingrat 363 1