Overall Statistics

Players 11
Games Played 21
Average Score 366

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Lynne Ward1159213270.551.00201327+91168
Renate Duddek1296413061.941.50201206-91287
Eugenio Ngantian1388413402.271.00201140-251363
Heather Hamelin1150412371.512.00201237+101160
Callum Lehingrat1316412922.141.00201092-231293
Jeff Babiak1340413222.103.00201522+181358
Blair Rutter1380413352.262.50201435+51385
Julie Kading1039412041.120.0020804-221017
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1164412231.661.00201023-131151
Gregg Bigourdin1490412523.194.00201652+161506
Annelies Kaufmann1204411732.184.00201573+361240

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Eugenio Ngantian PUDGIER 94 15105
Jeff Babiak STINGER 93 137493
Callum Lehingrat PANEERS 92 —
Gregg Bigourdin TEQUILAS 88 14786
Gregg Bigourdin SQUIRREL 88 10205

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Eugenio Ngantian 522 Heather Hamelin 240 282
Lynne Ward 454 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 269 185
Gregg Bigourdin 469 Lynne Ward 318 151
Gregg Bigourdin 469 Eugenio Ngantian 321 148
Annelies Kaufmann 424 Jeff Babiak 290 134
Jeff Babiak 480 Callum Lehingrat 348 132
Jeff Babiak 416 Eugenio Ngantian 302 114
Renate Duddek 398 Julie Kading 295 103
Gregg Bigourdin 449 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 367 82
Jeff Babiak 426 Blair Rutter 355 71
Annelies Kaufmann 345 Julie Kading 275 70
Blair Rutter 395 Eugenio Ngantian 330 65
Heather Hamelin 377 Julie Kading 316 61
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 359 Julie Kading 303 56
Blair Rutter 394 Callum Lehingrat 353 41
Annelies Kaufmann 406 Heather Hamelin 368 38
Gregg Bigourdin 348 Renate Duddek 325 23
Callum Lehingrat 362 Renate Duddek 342 20
Heather Hamelin 398 Callum Lehingrat 380 18
Annelies Kaufmann 361 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 346 15
Blair Rutter 342 Renate Duddek 342 0