Overall Statistics

Players 7
Games Played 12
Average Score 364

Performance

Player Initial Rating Games Played Avg. Opp. Rating Expected Wins Wins K Perf. Rating Change Final Rating
Annelies Kaufmann1204412191.921.00201019-181186
Lynne Ward1194212780.760.0020878-151179
Callum Lehingrat1236412142.134.00201614+371273
Jeff Babiak1356311772.212.00201311-41352
Angela Kapoor-Dozois1203313141.041.00201181-11202
Renate Duddek1351411742.942.00201174-191332
Heather Hamelin1093412870.992.00201287+201113

Best Bingos

Player Bingo Score Playability
Callum Lehingrat RELENTED 140 75076
Callum Lehingrat DOYLIES 88 41600
Callum Lehingrat DIESTER 88 52634
Heather Hamelin ENTAILS 78 43610
Callum Lehingrat MISMATES 77 541

All Games

Player Score Opponent O.Score Spread
Callum Lehingrat 482 Heather Hamelin 335 147
Callum Lehingrat 451 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 314 137
Jeff Babiak 414 Heather Hamelin 282 132
Heather Hamelin 409 Renate Duddek 305 104
Renate Duddek 403 Lynne Ward 331 72
Jeff Babiak 410 Angela Kapoor-Dozois 343 67
Callum Lehingrat 457 Jeff Babiak 392 65
Callum Lehingrat 414 Annelies Kaufmann 354 60
Annelies Kaufmann 342 Lynne Ward 302 40
Heather Hamelin 299 Annelies Kaufmann 262 37
Renate Duddek 361 Annelies Kaufmann 337 24
Angela Kapoor-Dozois 370 Renate Duddek 357 13